Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Friday 21 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Hyde United

Saturday 22 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Basford United
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Buxton
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Mossley
15:00
Colne
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Marske United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Trafford
vs
Marine
15:00
Widnes
vs
Ossett United

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Buxton
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Matlock Town
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
FC United of Manchester

South East Division

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
P - P
Belper Town
Belper in CC

North West Division

19:45
Dunston FC
vs
Marske United
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Clitheroe

Cheshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

19:45
Vauxhall Motors
vs
Hyde United

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Semi-Final

19:45
New Mills
vs
Belper Town
Original fixture 18/02 postponed

Friday 28 February 2020

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Trafford
Move from Saturday

Saturday 29 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
South Shields
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Basford United

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town

North West Division

15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Colne
15:00
Marine
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Marske United
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Mossley
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Widnes
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Clitheroe

Latest news

Curtis Woodhouse signs new contract
Gainsborough Trinity Curtis Woodhouse signs new contract

Curtis Woodhouse has signed a new deal with Gainsborough Trinity, that will see him in charge until at least May 1 2022.

Whitby Town appoint new General Manager
Whitby Town Whitby Town appoint new General Manager

Whitby Town have appointed Lee Bullock as the club's new General Manager.

Duo return to Market Drayton
General Duo return to Market Drayton

Market Drayton Town have announced that brothers James and Mike O'Reilly have re-joined the club from Chasetown.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe