Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Cups

Preseason Matches 2019

Sat 22 Jun
Torpedo Moscow (Russia)
Sheffield FC*
Wed 26 Jun
Chertanovo (Russia)
Sheffield FC*
Thu 27 Jun
KF F.C. (Russia)
Sheffield FC*
Sat 29 Jun
Lokomotiv Moscow Kazanka (Russia)
Sheffield FC*
Mon 1 Jul
0
Atherton Collieries*
1
Salford City
Tue 2 Jul
0
Barton Town
4
Pickering Town*
Tue 2 Jul
Eastwood
Ilkeston Town*
Tue 2 Jul
Selby Town
Tadcaster Albion*
Wed 3 Jul
Stalybridge Celtic*
Barnsley
Thu 4 Jul
Whitehaven
Workington AFC*
Fri 5 Jul
4
Stockton Town
2
Pickering Town*
Fri 5 Jul
Campion
Ossett United*
Sat 6 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Lincoln United*
Community Festival of Lincolnshire Football Tournament - 60 Minute match - KO TBC
Sat 6 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Lincoln City
Community Festival of Lincolnshire Football Tournament - 60 Minute match - KO TBC
Sat 6 Jul
Lincoln City
Lincoln United*
Community Festival of Lincolnshire Football Tournament - 60 Minute match - KO TBC - at Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 6 Jul
0
Boston Town
1
Grantham Town*
Sat 6 Jul
Bridlington Town
Worksop Town*
Sat 6 Jul
Airbus UK Broughton (Wales)
Ilkeston Town*
Sat 6 Jul
Thorne Colliery
Belper Town*
Sat 6 Jul
Quorn
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 6 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 6 Jul
Scarborough and District XI
Scarborough Athletic*
at Silver Royds, Scarborough RUFC - Steve Adamson Memorial Trophy
Sat 6 Jul
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Port Vale
Sat 6 Jul
Bamber Bridge*
Preston North End
Sat 6 Jul
Cleethorpes Town*
Grimsby Town
Sat 6 Jul
Market Drayton Town*
1874 Northwich
Sat 6 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
York City Legends
Match 2 of 2 for Tadcaster Albion
Sat 6 Jul
3
Abbey Hulton United
1
Chasetown*
Sat 6 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Farsley Celtic
Sat 6 Jul
0
Prestwich Heys
3
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 6 Jul
Rainworth Miners Welfare
Carlton Town*
Tue 9 Jul
Worksop Town*
Sheffield Wednesday U-23
Tue 9 Jul
Frickley Athletic*
Maltby Main
Tue 9 Jul
Alsager Town
Leek Town*
Tue 9 Jul
Pinxton
Ilkeston Town*
Tue 9 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Bradford City
Tue 9 Jul
Bridlington Town
Tadcaster Albion*
Tue 9 Jul
Carlton Town*
Notts County
Tue 9 Jul
1
Grantham Town*
3
Grimsby Town
Tue 9 Jul
Cheadle Town
Trafford*
Tue 9 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Morecambe
Tue 9 Jul
Stalybridge Celtic*
Curzon Ashton
Tue 9 Jul
Market Drayton Town*
AFC Telford
Tue 9 Jul
Irlam
Glossop North End*
Tue 9 Jul
0
Atherton Collieries*
2
Chorley
Tue 9 Jul
Hyde United*
Colne*
Tue 9 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Cheltenham Town
Tue 9 Jul
Hanley Town
Newcastle Town*
Wed 10 Jul
Stamford*
Peterborough United
Wed 10 Jul
Penistone Church
Sheffield FC*
Wed 10 Jul
Silsden
Ossett United*
Wed 10 Jul
Newark Town
Lincoln United*
Wed 10 Jul
AVRO
Radcliffe*
Thu 11 Jul
Longridge Town
Bamber Bridge*
Thu 11 Jul
South Shields*
Sunderland
ALL TICKET - SOLD OUT
Fri 12 Jul
Frickley Athletic*
East Stirlingshire (Scotland)
Fri 12 Jul
Widnes*
Southport
Fri 12 Jul
Enfield Town
FC United of Manchester*
Sat 13 Jul
Sheffield FC*
Hallam
Sat 13 Jul
Armthorpe Welfare
Belper Town*
Sat 13 Jul
Marine*
Dulwich Hamlet
Sat 13 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Bradford Park Avenue
Sat 13 Jul
Denton Town
Mossley*
Sat 13 Jul
Billingham Synthonia
Whitby Town*
Sat 13 Jul
Pontefract Collieries*
1874 Northwich
Sat 13 Jul
Euxton Villa
Runcorn Linnets*
Sat 13 Jul
Matlock Town*
Burton Albion
Sat 13 Jul
1
Harrowby United
1
Grantham Town*
South Kesteven Charity Cup Semi Final Harrowby United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Sat 13 Jul
Abbey Hey
Trafford*
Sat 13 Jul
Stafford Town
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 13 Jul
Cheadle Town
Buxton*
Sat 13 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Bury
Sat 13 Jul
Hanley Town
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 13 Jul
Wisbech Town*
Peterborough Sports
Sat 13 Jul
South Shields*
Cleethorpes Town*
Jak Fada Memorial Trophy
Sat 13 Jul
Gainsborough Trinity*
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 13 Jul
Ilkeston Town*
Notts County
Sat 13 Jul
Stamford*
Kings Lynn Town
Sat 13 Jul
Bamber Bridge*
Morecambe
Sat 13 Jul
Leek Town*
Port Vale
Sat 13 Jul
Radcliffe*
Tranmere Rovers XI
Sat 13 Jul
0
Heath Hayes
2
Chasetown*
Sat 13 Jul
Blackpool Wren Rovers
Pickering Town*
Sat 13 Jul
Ossett United*
Sheffield United U-23
Sat 13 Jul
Stockport Town
Glossop North End*
Sat 13 Jul
St Helens Town
Droylsden*
Sat 13 Jul
Silsden
Hyde United*
Sat 13 Jul
Grimsby Borough
Lincoln United*
Sat 13 Jul
Carlton Town*
Hucknall Town
Sat 13 Jul
Lewes
FC United of Manchester*
Sat 13 Jul
Newark Flowserve
Basford United*
Sat 13 Jul
Selby Town
Worksop Town*
Sat 13 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Paget Rangers
Sat 13 Jul
Newcastle Town*
Port Vale U23's
Sat 13 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Spennymoor Town
Mon 15 Jul
Worksop Town*
Boston United
Tue 16 Jul
Worsborough Bridge
Belper Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Winterton Rangers
Cleethorpes Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Rylands
Widnes*
at JMO Sports Centre, Skelmersdale
Tue 16 Jul
City of Liverpool*
City of Liverpool U-19
Tue 16 Jul
Matlock Town*
Chesterfield
Tue 16 Jul
Abbey Hulton United
Leek Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Skelmersdale United
Warrington Town*
at JMO Sports Centre, Skelmersdale
Tue 16 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Wakefield AFC
Tue 16 Jul
Blyth Spartans
Morpeth Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Bottesford Town
Sheffield FC*
Tue 16 Jul
Basford United*
Nuneaton Borough
Tue 16 Jul
Thornaby
Marske United*
Tue 16 Jul
Sporting Khalsa
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Glossop North End*
Oldham Athletic
Tue 16 Jul
Pontefract Collieries*
Liversedge
Tue 16 Jul
Witton Albion*
Crewe Alexandra
Tue 16 Jul
Radford FC
Carlton Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Prestwich Heys
Trafford*
Tue 16 Jul
Lichfield City
Stafford Rangers*
Tue 16 Jul
Winsford United
Nantwich Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Harrowby United
Stamford*
Tue 16 Jul
Prescot Cables*
Curzon Ashton
Tue 16 Jul
2
Atherton Collieries*
2
Altrincham
Tue 16 Jul
Hyde United*
1874 Northwich
Tue 16 Jul
1
Hanley Town
2
Chasetown*
Tue 16 Jul
Ossett United*
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Steve Kelly Memorial Trophy
Tue 16 Jul
Irlam
Droylsden*
Tue 16 Jul
0
Lincoln United*
1
Alfreton Town
Tue 16 Jul
2
Newark Flowserve
3
Grantham Town*
Tue 16 Jul
Cheadle Heath Nomads
Mossley*
Wed 17 Jul
Guisborough Town
Whitby Town*
Mickey Skinner Trophy
Wed 17 Jul
South Shields*
Huddersfield Town
Wed 17 Jul
Billingham Synthonia
Marske United*
Wed 17 Jul
Stalybridge Celtic*
Burnley
Wed 17 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Leeds United XI
Thu 18 Jul
Boldon Colliery Welfare
South Shields*
Thu 18 Jul
Morpeth Town*
Sunderland U-23
Thu 18 Jul
Stone Old Alleynians
Newcastle Town*
Fri 19 Jul
Conwy Borough (Wales)
Buxton*
Fri 19 Jul
0
Cotgrave
3
Grantham Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Scunthorpe United
Lincoln United*
Sat 20 Jul
Ilkeston Town*
Solihull Moors
Sat 20 Jul
Wythenshawe Town
Warrington Town*
Sat 20 Jul
York City
Scarborough Athletic*
Sat 20 Jul
Kendal Town*
Cleator Moor Celtic
Sat 20 Jul
Grantham Town*
Bourne Town
Sat 20 Jul
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Atherton Collieries*
Sat 20 Jul
Llangefni Town (Wales)
Buxton*
Sat 20 Jul
Portadown (N.I.)
Belper Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Stockton Town
Whitby Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Pontefract Collieries*
Selby Town
Sat 20 Jul
Bedworth United
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sat 20 Jul
Worksop Town*
Handsworth Parramore
Sat 20 Jul
Witton Albion*
Northwich Victoria
Sat 20 Jul
Trafford*
Curzon Ashton
Sat 20 Jul
Stafford Rangers*
Port Vale
Sat 20 Jul
Llandudno (Wales)
Nantwich Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Congleton Town
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 20 Jul
Wisbech Town*
Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Sat 20 Jul
Barton Town
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Frickley Athletic*
Matlock Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Winsford United
Prescot Cables*
Sat 20 Jul
AFC Blackpool
Bamber Bridge*
at Mill Farm 4G Complex
Sat 20 Jul
Leek Town*
Stoke City U-23
Sat 20 Jul
1
Harborough Town
0
Chasetown*
Sat 20 Jul
Rocester Town
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Ossett United*
AFC Fylde
Sat 20 Jul
Airbus UK Broughton (Wales)
Glossop North End*
Sat 20 Jul
Ashton United*
Droylsden*
Sat 20 Jul
Isle of Man Representative XI
Widnes*
Sat 20 Jul
Cheadle Heath Nomads
Sheffield FC*
Sat 20 Jul
Carlton Town*
Shildon
Sat 20 Jul
Ashton Town
City of Liverpool*
Sat 20 Jul
Abbey Hey
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 20 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Clwb PĂȘl-Droed Bangor 1876 (Wales)
Sat 20 Jul
Basford United*
Walsall Wood
Sat 20 Jul
Guisborough Town
Marske United*
John Butterfield Memorial Trophy
Sat 20 Jul
Rugby Town
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Alsager Town
Newcastle Town*
Sat 20 Jul
Stockport Town
Mossley*
Sun 21 Jul
Leek CSOB
Leek Town*
Sun 21 Jul
Marine*
Liverpool U-23
Mon 22 Jul
Warrington Town*
Accrington Stanley
Tue 23 Jul
Ilkeston Town*
AFC Telford
Tue 23 Jul
Sunderland U-23
Whitby Town*
at the Academy of Light,Sunderland
Tue 23 Jul
Frickley Athletic*
Scunthorpe United
Tue 23 Jul
2
Lichfield City
3
Chasetown*
Tue 23 Jul
South Shields*
York City
Tue 23 Jul
Brighouse Town*
Hallam
Tue 23 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Curzon Ashton
Tue 23 Jul
Gedling Miners Welfare
Carlton Town*
Tue 23 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
AFC Fylde
Tue 23 Jul
Stafford Rangers*
Oldham Athletic
Tue 23 Jul
Ashton United*
Oldham Athletic
Tue 23 Jul
Marine*
Southport
Tue 23 Jul
Lancaster City*
Barrow
Tue 23 Jul
Vauxhall Motors
Witton Albion*
Tue 23 Jul
1
Rossington Main
5
Gainsborough Trinity*
Tue 23 Jul
Sandbach United
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Tue 23 Jul
Bottesford Town
Cleethorpes Town*
Tue 23 Jul
Holbeach United
Stamford*
Tue 23 Jul
Prescot Cables*
Everton
Tue 23 Jul
Runcorn Town
Widnes*
Tue 23 Jul
Irlam
Radcliffe*
Tue 23 Jul
Ossett United*
Huddersfield Town XI
Tue 23 Jul
Glossop North End*
Hyde United*
Tue 23 Jul
Cammell Laird 1907
City of Liverpool*
Tue 23 Jul
0
Grantham Town*
0
Boston United
Tue 23 Jul
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Tamworth
Wed 24 Jul
Atherton Collieries*
Al-Ittihad (KSA)
Wed 24 Jul
Bamber Bridge*
Burnley U-23
Wed 24 Jul
Seaham Red Star
Morpeth Town*
Wed 24 Jul
Sheffield FC*
Chesterfield
Wed 24 Jul
Swallownest
Worksop Town*
Wed 24 Jul
Buxton*
Trafford*
Wed 24 Jul
Ramsbottom United*
Rochdale XI
Wed 24 Jul
Stockton Town
Marske United*
Wed 24 Jul
Bourne Town
Spalding United*
Thu 25 Jul
Marine*
Morecambe
Thu 25 Jul
Ashton Athletic
Atherton Collieries*
Thu 25 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Newcastle Town*
Fri 26 Jul
Sheffield FC*
Sheffield United Development
Fri 26 Jul
Widnes*
Warrington Town*
Fri 26 Jul
Farsley Celtic
Ossett United*
Sat 27 Jul
Coalville Town
Ashton United*
Sat 27 Jul
Colwyn Bay (Wales)
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Sat 27 Jul
Ashton Athletic
Runcorn Linnets*
Sat 27 Jul
Trafford*
Chester
Sat 27 Jul
Bottesford Town
Gainsborough Trinity*
Sat 27 Jul
Pontefract Collieries*
Hyde United*
Sat 27 Jul
Whitby Town*
Darlington
Sat 27 Jul
Worksop Town*
Matlock Town*
Sat 27 Jul
Stafford Rangers*
AFC Newtown (Wales)
Sat 27 Jul
Buxton*
Glossop North End*
Sat 27 Jul
Nantwich Town*
Whitchurch Alport
Sat 27 Jul
Llandudno (Wales)
Lancaster City*
Sat 27 Jul
Chorley
FC United of Manchester*
Sat 27 Jul
City of Liverpool*
1874 Northwich
NWCFL Champions Cup
Sat 27 Jul
Prescot Cables*
Bootle
Sat 27 Jul
Stamford*
Peterborough Sports
Sat 27 Jul
Prestwich Heys
Radcliffe*
Sat 27 Jul
1
Rocester Town
5
Chasetown*
Sat 27 Jul
AFC Brignorth
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 27 Jul
March Town United
Wisbech Town*
Sat 27 Jul
Guiseley
South Shields*
Sat 27 Jul
Consett
Morpeth Town*
Sat 27 Jul
Droylsden*
Rochdale XI
Sat 27 Jul
Kimberley Miners Welfare
Carlton Town*
Sat 27 Jul
2
Grantham Town*
1
Nuneaton Borough
Sat 27 Jul
Basford United*
Ilkeston Town*
Sat 27 Jul
Gateshead
Scarborough Athletic*
Sat 27 Jul
Dunston FC*
West Auckland Town
Northern League Super Cup
Sat 27 Jul
Billingham Town
Marske United*
Sat 27 Jul
Tividale
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 27 Jul
Newcastle Town*
Congleton Town
Sat 27 Jul
Chadderton
Mossley*
Sat 27 Jul
Caernarfon Town (Wales)
Ramsbottom United*
Sat 27 Jul
Squires Gate
Bamber Bridge*
Tue 30 Jul
West Didsbury and Chorlton
Atherton Collieries*
Tue 30 Jul
Carlton Town*
Shepshed Dynamo
Tue 30 Jul
Belper Town*
Mickleover Sports*
Tue 30 Jul
Stone Old Alleynians
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Tue 30 Jul
Cleethorpes Town*
Boston United
Tue 30 Jul
Harworth Colliery
Frickley Athletic*
Tue 30 Jul
Skelmersdale United
Prescot Cables*
at JMO Sports Park, Skelmersdale
Tue 30 Jul
Matlock Town*
Sheffield United Development
Tue 30 Jul
Congleton Town
Leek Town*
Tue 30 Jul
Hebburn Town
South Shields*
Tue 30 Jul
Marine*
Tranmere Rovers XI
Tue 30 Jul
Pickering Town*
York City
Tue 30 Jul
Tadcaster Albion*
Sheffield FC*
Tue 30 Jul
Ashton United*
Fleetwood Town Development
Tue 30 Jul
Basford United*
Mansfield Town
Tue 30 Jul
West Auckland Town
Marske United*
Tue 30 Jul
Wovlerhampton Casuals
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Tue 30 Jul
Abbey Hey
Mossley*
Tue 30 Jul
Trafford*
Altrincham
Tue 30 Jul
Dunston
Morpeth Town*
Tue 30 Jul
Glasshaughton Welfare
Pontefract Collieries*
Tue 30 Jul
Ashton Town
Widnes*
Tue 30 Jul
Market Drayton Town*
Haughmond
Tue 30 Jul
Sandbach United
Glossop North End*
Tue 30 Jul
Hyde United*
Rochdale XI
Mark Worthington Memorial Match
Tue 30 Jul
Ramsbottom United*
Nantwich Town*
Tue 30 Jul
Penistone Church
Brighouse Town*
Tue 30 Jul
City of Liverpool*
Tranmere Rovers XI
Tue 30 Jul
FC United of Manchester*
Chester
Tue 30 Jul
Eccleshall Town
Scarborough Athletic*
Tue 30 Jul
Rylands
Runcorn Linnets*
Tue 30 Jul
Radcliffe*
Bury
Tue 30 Jul
Harrowby United
Spalding United*
Wed 31 Jul
Bamber Bridge*
Everton
Wed 31 Jul
Eccleshall Town
Newcastle Town*
Wed 31 Jul
Retford United
Worksop Town*
Wed 31 Jul
Northwich Victoria
Buxton*
Thu 1 Aug
4
Pontefract Collieries*
0
North Gawber Colliery
Fri 2 Aug
8
Tadcaster Albion*
0
Tadcaster Magnets
Fri 2 Aug
0
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
5
Sheffield United Development
Fri 2 Aug
1
Llandudno (Wales)
1
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 3 Aug
2
Scarborough Athletic*
3
Leeds United XI
Sat 3 Aug
2
Leek Town*
1
Buxton*
Sat 3 Aug
1
Nantwich Town*
1
Stourbridge
Sat 3 Aug
1
Atherton Collieries*
6
Pontefract Collieries*
Collieries Cup
Sat 3 Aug
0
Loughborough Dynamo*
1
Matlock Town*
Sat 3 Aug
2
Marske United*
0
Whitby Town*
Sat 3 Aug
0
Mossley*
1
Witton Albion*
Sat 3 Aug
1
Radcliffe*
4
Workington
Sat 3 Aug
1
Worksop Town*
3
Gainsborough Trinity*
Sat 3 Aug
4
Grantham Town*
2
Ilkeston Town*
Sat 3 Aug
2
Hyde United*
0
Frickley Athletic*
Sat 3 Aug
1
Prescot Cables*
5
Warrington Town*
Sat 3 Aug
1
Chasetown*
0
Coleshill Town
Sat 3 Aug
2
Clitheroe*
2
Bamber Bridge*
Sat 3 Aug
0
Market Drayton Town*
1
Widnes*
Sat 3 Aug
2
Stalybridge Celtic*
1
Marine*
Sat 3 Aug
1
Kempston Rovers
3
Wisbech Town*
Sat 3 Aug
0
Newcastle Town*
3
Ramsbottom United*
Sat 3 Aug
Bridlington Town
Lincoln United*
Sat 3 Aug
6
Sheffield FC*
3
S.V. Lipsia (Germany)
Sat 3 Aug
3
Droylsden*
1
Airbus UK Broughton (Wales)
Tony Downes Memorial Trophy
Sat 3 Aug
2
FC United of Manchester*
0
Runcorn Linnets*
Sat 3 Aug
3
Colne*
2
Ashton United*
Sat 3 Aug
0
Tamworth
0
Basford United*
Sat 3 Aug
3
Newtown AFC (Wales)
1
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Tue 6 Aug
Spalding United*
Corby Town
Tue 6 Aug
3
Belper Town*
2
Basford United*
Tue 6 Aug
Pontefract Collieries*
Huddersfield Town XI
Tue 6 Aug
Trafford*
Atherton Collieries*
Tue 6 Aug
Buxton*
Brighouse Town*
Tue 6 Aug
Glossop North End*
Wakefield AFC
Tue 6 Aug
1
Runcorn Linnets*
1
Witton Albion*
Tue 6 Aug
Stamford*
Nuneaton Borough
Tue 6 Aug
2
Warrington Town*
1
City of Liverpool*
Tue 6 Aug
Prescot Cables*
Chorley
Tue 6 Aug
2
Pickering Town*
8
Scarborough Athletic*
Tue 6 Aug
2
Ramsbottom United*
2
Ashton United*
Tue 6 Aug
1
Radcliffe*
1
Leicester City
Tue 6 Aug
0
Mossley*
2
Stalybridge Celtic*
Thu 8 Aug
6
Kidsgrove Athletic*
1
Ramsbottom United*
Fri 9 Aug
1
Marine*
1
Witton Albion*
Fri 9 Aug
1
Brighouse Town*
2
Belper Town*
Fri 9 Aug
3
Buxton*
0
Widnes*
Sat 10 Aug
Marske United*
Morpeth Town*
Sat 10 Aug
Newcastle Town*
Stafford Rangers*
Sat 10 Aug
Trafford*
Scarborough Athletic*
Sat 10 Aug
Nantwich Town*
Leek Town*
Sat 10 Aug
Gainsborough Trinity*
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 10 Aug
Glossop North End*
Stalybridge Celtic*
Sat 10 Aug
Loughborough Dynamo*
Coleshill Town
Sat 10 Aug
Pontefract Collieries*
Frickley Athletic*
Sat 10 Aug
Prescot Cables*
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 10 Aug
0
Stamford*
1
Grantham Town*
Sat 10 Aug
Tadcaster Albion*
Bamber Bridge*
Sat 10 Aug
Runcorn Linnets*
Warrington Town*
Sat 10 Aug
P
Colne*
P
Radcliffe*
Sat 10 Aug
1
Chasetown*
1
Halesowen Town
Sat 10 Aug
Wisbech Town*
Soham Town Rangers
Sat 10 Aug
Hyde United*
Droylsden*
Ray Stanley Shield
Sat 10 Aug
Lincoln United*
Matlock Town*
Sat 10 Aug
Basford United*
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Sat 10 Aug
Mossley*
Ashton United*

*The BetVictor Northern League teams

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe