Cups

Extra Preliminary Round

Extra Preliminary Round Replay

Preliminary Round

Sat 10 Aug
1
Consett
1
Dunston FC*
Sat 10 Aug
0
Kendal Town*
4
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Sat 10 Aug
1
Clitheroe*
2
1874 Northwich
Sat 10 Aug
3
City of Liverpool*
1
Campion
Sat 10 Aug
1
Worksop Town*
2
Melton Town
Sat 10 Aug
3
Barton Town
2
Carlton Town*
Sat 10 Aug
3
Loughborough University
1
Ilkeston Town*
Tue 13 Aug
5
Dunston FC*
2
Consett
Sat 24 Aug
Newcastle Benfield
Workington AFC*
Sat 24 Aug
Billingham Town
Ossett United*
Sat 24 Aug
Garforth Town
Colne*
Sat 24 Aug
Ashington
Marske United*
Sat 24 Aug
Pickering Town*
Bridlington Town
Sat 24 Aug
Brighouse Town*
Morpeth Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Pontefract Collieries*
Hebburn Town
Sat 24 Aug
Frickley Athletic*
Tadcaster Albion*
Sat 24 Aug
Widnes*
Mossley*
Sat 24 Aug
Sheffield FC*
Litherland REMYCA
Sat 24 Aug
Eccleshill United
Glossop North End*
Sat 24 Aug
Stalybridge Celtic*
West Didsbury and Chorlton
Sat 24 Aug
Ramsbottom United*
Winsford United
Sat 24 Aug
Trafford*
Burscough
Sat 24 Aug
Liversedge
Droylsden*
Sat 24 Aug
Atherton Collieries*
Runcorn Linnets*
Sat 24 Aug
Northwich Victoria
Prescot Cables*
Sat 24 Aug
Stocksbridge Park Steels*
Irlam
Sat 24 Aug
Padiham
Marine*
Sat 24 Aug
Radcliffe*
Runcorn Town
Sat 24 Aug
Kidsgrove Athletic*
Newcastle Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Mickleover Sports*
Coventry Sphinx
Sat 24 Aug
Tividale
Chasetown*
Sat 24 Aug
AFC Wulfruinians
Leek Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Belper Town*
Sporting Khalsa
Sat 24 Aug
Romulus
Market Drayton Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Gresley
Sutton Coldfield Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Barton Town
Grantham Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Loughborough Dynamo*
Sherwood Colliery
Sat 24 Aug
Melton Town
Cleethorpes Town*
Sat 24 Aug
Staveley Miners Welfare
Lincoln United*
Sat 24 Aug
Spalding United*
Dereham Town
Sat 24 Aug
Wisbech Town*
Ely City
Sat 24 Aug
Wroxham
Stamford*
Sat 24 Aug
City of Liverpool*
Skelmersdale United
Sat 24 Aug
Dunston FC*
Goole AFC

*The BetVictor Northern League teams

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe