Fixtures

Monday 2 September 2019

South East Division

19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Chasetown
19:45
Lincoln United
vs
Stamford

Tuesday 3 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Buxton
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
South Shields
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Ashton United
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Basford United
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Witton Albion
vs
Hyde United

South East Division

19:45
Frickley Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Glossop North End
vs
Worksop Town
19:45
Ilkeston Town
vs
Spalding United
19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Market Drayton Town
vs
Leek Town
19:45
Sheffield FC
vs
Cleethorpes Town
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Belper Town
19:45
Wisbech Town
vs
Carlton Town

North West Division

19:45
Clitheroe
vs
Mossley
19:45
Droylsden
vs
Prescot Cables
19:45
Kendal Town
vs
Trafford
19:45
Marine
vs
Widnes
19:45
Marske United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
19:45
Ossett United
vs
Pickering Town
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
City of Liverpool
19:45
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Brighouse Town
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Dunston FC
19:45
Workington AFC
vs
Colne

Monday 9 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Basford United
vs
Stalybridge Celtic

Tuesday 10 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Morpeth Town
19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Buxton
vs
Bamber Bridge
19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Hyde United
vs
Nantwich Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Matlock Town
19:45
South Shields
vs
Lancaster City
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Stafford Rangers

South East Division

19:45
Belper Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Glossop North End
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
19:45
Market Drayton Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Newcastle Town
vs
Chasetown
19:45
Sheffield FC
vs
Frickley Athletic
19:45
Spalding United
vs
Cleethorpes Town
19:45
Stamford
vs
Carlton Town
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Worksop Town
19:45
Wisbech Town
vs
Lincoln United

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool
vs
Prescot Cables
19:45
Dunston FC
vs
Brighouse Town
19:45
Marine
vs
Trafford
19:45
Marske United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
19:45
Pickering Town
vs
Mossley
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Colne
19:45
Ramsbottom United
vs
Clitheroe
19:45
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Droylsden
19:45
Workington AFC
vs
Kendal Town

Wednesday 11 September 2019

North West Division

19:45
Widnes
vs
Ossett United

Saturday 14 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Basford United
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Stamford
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Belper Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Colne
vs
Widnes
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Mossley
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Marine
15:00
Trafford
vs
Marske United

Saturday 21 September 2019

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Colne
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Mossley
15:00
Marine
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Marske United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Widnes
vs
Trafford
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Ossett United

Monday 23 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Basford United
vs
Witton Albion

South East Division

19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
19:45
Lincoln United
vs
Sheffield FC

North West Division

19:45
Brighouse Town
vs
Pickering Town

Tuesday 24 September 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Morpeth Town
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Nantwich Town
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
South Shields
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Buxton
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
FC United of Manchester

South East Division

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Belper Town
19:45
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Wisbech Town
19:45
Frickley Athletic
vs
Glossop North End
19:45
Ilkeston Town
vs
Newcastle Town
19:45
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Market Drayton Town
19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Leek Town

North West Division

19:45
Clitheroe
vs
Workington AFC
19:45
Colne
vs
Dunston FC
19:45
Droylsden
vs
Marine
19:45
Kendal Town
vs
Ramsbottom United
19:45
Mossley
vs
Pontefract Collieries
19:45
Ossett United
vs
Marske United
19:45
Prescot Cables
vs
Widnes
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Runcorn Linnets
19:45
Trafford
vs
City of Liverpool

Wednesday 25 September 2019

South East Division

19:45
Carlton Town
vs
Spalding United
19:45
Worksop Town
vs
Stamford

Saturday 28 September 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Basford United
15:00
Buxton
vs
South Shields
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Stalybridge Celtic

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Sheffield FC
Both Sides in FA Trophy
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Glossop North End
Cleethorpes Town in FA Trophy
15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
Both Sides in FA Trophy
15:00
Ilkeston Town
P - P
Wisbech Town
Wisbech Town in FA Trophy
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Stamford
Both Sides in FA Trophy
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Newcastle Town
Lincoln United in FA Trophy
15:00
Spalding United
P - P
Belper Town
Spalding United in FA Trophy
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Chasetown
Chasetown in FA Trophy
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Leek Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Marine
15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Dunston FC
Clitheroe in FA Trophy
15:00
Colne
P - P
Trafford
Colne in FA Trophy
15:00
Droylsden
P - P
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool in FA Trophy
15:00
Mossley
P - P
Widnes
Widnes in FA Trophy
15:00
Ossett United
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
Both Sides in FA Trophy
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Marske United
Marske United in FA Trophy
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Kendal Town
Tadcaster Albion in FA Trophy
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Ramsbottom United

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Extra Preliminary Round

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
St Neots Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Spalding United
15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Colne
vs
Marske United
15:00
Daventry Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Kempston Rovers
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Widnes
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Marine
15:00
Stamford
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Latest news

Colls to host Arabs in international friendly
Atherton Collieries Colls to host Arabs in international friendly

Atherton Collieries will host eight-time Saudi Arabian champions Al-Ittihad Club in an international friendly next week.

Liverpool U23s to visit Marine
Marine Liverpool U23s to visit Marine

European champions Liverpool are to send their Under 23s side to face Marine in a friendly this Sunday.

Latest GreenFields newsletter
General Latest GreenFields newsletter

The official pitch partner of the BetVictor Northern Premier, GreenFields, have released their latest newsletter.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe