Fixtures

Tuesday 1 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Buxton
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
South Shields
19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Ashton United
19:45
Hyde United
vs
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Matlock Town
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Basford United
19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Witton Albion
vs
Lancaster City

Saturday 5 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Basford United
vs
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Hyde United
15:00
South Shields
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Grantham Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Marine
vs
Mossley
15:00
Marske United
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Colne
15:00
Trafford
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Widnes
vs
Tadcaster Albion

Monday 7 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Basford United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

Tuesday 8 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Bamber Bridge
vs
Nantwich Town
19:45
Buxton
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Hyde United
vs
Matlock Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Radcliffe
vs
Morpeth Town
19:45
South Shields
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Lancaster City

Saturday 12 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Buxton
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
South Shields

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round

15:00
Bedworth United
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Belper Town
vs
Stamford/L'Boro Dynamo
15:00
Cambridge City
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
City of Liverpool/Tadcaster Albion
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town/Frickley Ath.
vs
Mossley
15:00
Clitheroe/Sheffield
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Ossett Utd/Widnes
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Colne/Marske Utd
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Yaxley
15:00
Trafford
vs
Runcorn Linnets/Marine
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Kendal Town

Tuesday 15 October 2019

Premier Division

19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
Basford United
19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Buxton
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
South Shields
19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
19:45
Witton Albion
vs
Ashton United

Saturday 19 October 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Basford United
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Glossop North End

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Mossley
15:00
Colne
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Marine
vs
Marske United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Trafford
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Widnes
vs
Pontefract Collieries

Latest news

Colls to host Arabs in international friendly
Atherton Collieries Colls to host Arabs in international friendly

Atherton Collieries will host eight-time Saudi Arabian champions Al-Ittihad Club in an international friendly next week.

Liverpool U23s to visit Marine
Marine Liverpool U23s to visit Marine

European champions Liverpool are to send their Under 23s side to face Marine in a friendly this Sunday.

Latest GreenFields newsletter
General Latest GreenFields newsletter

The official pitch partner of the BetVictor Northern Premier, GreenFields, have released their latest newsletter.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe