Fixtures

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Basford United
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Grantham Town

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Stamford
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Spalding United

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Marine
15:00
Colne
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Marske United
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Trafford
vs
Widnes

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
South Shields
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Bamber Bridge

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Stamford
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Chasetown

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Marine
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Marske United
vs
Mossley
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Colne
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Trafford
15:00
Widnes
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Prescot Cables

Saturday 21 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Whitby Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Marske United
15:00
Colne
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Marine
15:00
Mossley
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Widnes
vs
Ramsbottom United

Thursday 26 December 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Basford United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
South Shields

South East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Stamford
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Spalding United

North West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Widnes
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Trafford
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Colne
15:00
Marine
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Marske United
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Mossley
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Dunston FC

Latest news

Colls to host Arabs in international friendly
Atherton Collieries Colls to host Arabs in international friendly

Atherton Collieries will host eight-time Saudi Arabian champions Al-Ittihad Club in an international friendly next week.

Liverpool U23s to visit Marine
Marine Liverpool U23s to visit Marine

European champions Liverpool are to send their Under 23s side to face Marine in a friendly this Sunday.

Latest GreenFields newsletter
General Latest GreenFields newsletter

The official pitch partner of the BetVictor Northern Premier, GreenFields, have released their latest newsletter.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe