Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Wednesday 1 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Hyde United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Nantwich Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Stamford
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Frickley Athletic

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Colne
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Marske United
15:00
Mossley
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Marine
15:00
Trafford
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Widnes
vs
Kendal Town

Saturday 4 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
South Shields
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Hyde United
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

South East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Worksop Town

North West Division

15:00
Droylsden
vs
Widnes
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Marine
vs
Colne
15:00
Marske United
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Mossley
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Trafford

Saturday 11 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Basford United
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Buxton
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Radcliffe

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Glossop North End

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Colne
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Mossley
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Marske United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Trafford
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Widnes
vs
Marine

Saturday 18 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
South Shields
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Basford United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Atherton Collieries

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Stamford
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Market Drayton Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
vs
Marine
15:00
Ossett United
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Trafford
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Widnes
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Marske United

Saturday 25 January 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Basford United
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Whitby Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Ilkeston Town

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Marine
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Marske United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Trafford
vs
Colne
15:00
Widnes
vs
Mossley

Latest news

Refugees thank life-changing Ashton United
Ashton United Refugees thank life-changing Ashton United

Two asylum seekers from Uganda have been volunteering at Ashton United home games through the club’s community work.

Clubs invited to apply for £100k renovation programme
General Clubs invited to apply for £100k renovation programme

Buildbase is giving away £100,000 worth of building materials as it launches its programme to renovate non-league football clubs for the fourth year.

The first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards this season
General The first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards this season

Star players across the BetVictor Northern Premier have been collecting the first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards for 2019/20.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe