Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 1 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Basford United
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
South Shields
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Stafford Rangers

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Sheffield FC

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Widnes
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Colne
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Mossley
vs
Marske United
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Marine
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Trafford
vs
Runcorn Linnets

Tuesday 4 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Ashton United
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Radcliffe
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Warrington Town
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
South Shields
19:45
Nantwich Town
P - P
FC United of Manchester
19:45
Stafford Rangers
vs
Buxton
19:45
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Gainsborough Trinity

South East Division

19:45
Frickley Athletic
vs
Cleethorpes Town
19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Chasetown
19:45
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Worksop Town

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Colne
19:45
Marine
vs
Widnes
19:45
Marske United
vs
Clitheroe
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Prescot Cables
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Dunston FC

Staffordshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

19:45
Newcastle Town
vs
Walsall Wood

Cheshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Northwich Victoria
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
1874 Northwich

Manchester Premier Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
Irlam
19:45
Trafford
vs
Droylsden

Wednesday 5 February 2020

South East Division

19:45
Carlton Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo

Saturday 8 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Buxton
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
South Shields
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Stalybridge Celtic

South East Division

15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Chasetown

North West Division

15:00
Colne
vs
Marske United
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Marine
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Mossley
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Trafford
vs
Widnes
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Ossett United

Sunday 9 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Matlock Town

Tuesday 11 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Morpeth Town
19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Basford United
19:45
Nantwich Town
P - P
South Shields

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - Third Round

19:45
Atherton Collieries or Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Marine
19:45
Lincoln United or Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Newcastle Town
vs
Buxton
19:45
Sheffield FC
vs
Trafford
19:45
Widnes
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Workington AFC
vs
Ossett United

Wednesday 12 February 2020

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - Third Round

19:45
Worksop Town
vs
Matlock Town

Saturday 15 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Basford United
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Buxton
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Stafford Rangers

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Stamford
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Frickley Athletic

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Marine
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Marske United
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Widnes
vs
Colne
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Mossley

Tuesday 18 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
Stafford Rangers
19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Ashton United
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
Warrington Town
vs
Grantham Town
19:45
Whitby Town
vs
Radcliffe

South East Division

19:45
Chasetown
vs
Leek Town
19:45
Sheffield FC
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic

North West Division

19:45
Droylsden
vs
Workington AFC
19:45
Dunston FC
vs
City of Liverpool FC
19:45
Marske United
vs
Pickering Town
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Colne
19:45
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Marine

Mid Cheshire District FA Senior Cup 19-20 - Semi-Final

19:45
Witton Albion
vs
1874 Northwich

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Semi-Final

19:45
Belper Town
vs
New Mills

Wednesday 19 February 2020

South East Division

19:45
Worksop Town
vs
Newcastle Town

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 19-20 - Semi-Final

19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Atherton Collieries
To be played at the Lancashire County Ground

Friday 21 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Hyde United

Saturday 22 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Basford United
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
Buxton
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Mossley
15:00
Colne
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Marske United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Trafford
vs
Marine
15:00
Widnes
vs
Ossett United

Tuesday 25 February 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Lancaster City
vs
Whitby Town

North West Division

19:45
Dunston FC
vs
Marske United

Saturday 29 February 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
South Shields
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Basford United

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Trafford
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Colne
15:00
Marine
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Marske United
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Mossley
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Widnes
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Clitheroe

Latest news

Steve Kittrick departs Matlock
Matlock Town Steve Kittrick departs Matlock

Matlock Town have announced that manager Steve Kittrick has left the club by mutual consent.

Scott Brown extends Yellows loan
Warrington Town Scott Brown extends Yellows loan

Warrington Town have announced that Scott Brown has agreed to extend his loan from Harrogate Town.

Striker extends loan at Witton
Witton Albion Striker extends loan at Witton

Witton Albion have confirmed that striker Danny Mitchley has extended his loan with the club for a further month.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe