Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 14 March 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Basford United
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
South Shields
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Buxton

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Market Drayton Town

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Colne
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Marine
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Mossley
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Marske United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Trafford
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Widnes
vs
Dunston FC

Saturday 21 March 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
South Shields
15:00
Buxton
vs
Basford United
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Bamber Bridge

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Carlton Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Trafford
15:00
Marske United
vs
Marine
15:00
Mossley
vs
City of Liverpool
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Widnes
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Colne
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Runcorn Linnets

Saturday 28 March 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Basford United
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Buxton
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Morpeth Town
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
South Shields
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Stamford
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic

North West Division

15:00
City of Liverpool
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Colne
vs
Mossley
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Marine
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Trafford
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Widnes
vs
Pickering Town

Latest news

Refugees thank life-changing Ashton United
Ashton United Refugees thank life-changing Ashton United

Two asylum seekers from Uganda have been volunteering at Ashton United home games through the club’s community work.

Clubs invited to apply for £100k renovation programme
General Clubs invited to apply for £100k renovation programme

Buildbase is giving away £100,000 worth of building materials as it launches its programme to renovate non-league football clubs for the fourth year.

The first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards this season
General The first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards this season

Star players across the BetVictor Northern Premier have been collecting the first Bowland Brewery Player of the Month awards for 2019/20.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe