Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 4 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Basford United
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Buxton
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
South Shields
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Matlock Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Marske United
vs
Colne
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Marine
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Mossley
15:00
Widnes
vs
Workington AFC

Tuesday 7 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Hyde United
19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Whitby Town
19:45
Grantham Town
vs
Matlock Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
FC United of Manchester

South East Division

19:45
Belper Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Carlton Town
vs
Lincoln United
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Spalding United

North West Division

19:45
Droylsden
vs
Runcorn Linnets
19:45
Marske United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Clitheroe

Liverpool County FA Senior Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Bootle

Thursday 9 April 2020

North West Division

19:45
Colne
vs
Pontefract Collieries

Friday 10 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Bamber Bridge
Moved from 11/04

Saturday 11 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Hyde United
vs
South Shields
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Basford United
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Buxton
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Radcliffe

South East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Stamford
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Newcastle Town

North West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Trafford
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Mossley
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Colne
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Widnes
vs
Marske United
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
City of Liverpool FC

Monday 13 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Atherton Collieries
vs
Radcliffe
15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Basford United
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Buxton
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
South Shields
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Warrington Town

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Lincoln United

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Marine
15:00
Colne
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Mossley
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Trafford
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Widnes
vs
Clitheroe

Wednesday 15 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Matlock Town
vs
Witton Albion
19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Bamber Bridge
19:45
Nantwich Town
vs
Mickleover Sports

Thursday 16 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Atherton Collieries

Saturday 18 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
vs
Buxton
15:00
Basford United
vs
South Shields
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Hyde United
vs
Warrington Town
15:00
Matlock Town
vs
Lancaster City
15:00
Mickleover Sports
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
Nantwich Town
vs
Whitby Town
15:00
Scarborough Athletic
vs
Grantham Town
15:00
Stafford Rangers
vs
Bamber Bridge
15:00
Witton Albion
vs
Morpeth Town

South East Division

15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Colne
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Marske United
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Widnes
15:00
Trafford
vs
Mossley

Monday 20 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Morpeth Town
vs
Whitby Town
Ex 21/04

Tuesday 21 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
FC United of Manchester
vs
Atherton Collieries

South East Division

19:45
Spalding United
vs
Carlton Town

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Trafford
19:45
Marske United
vs
Ossett United
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Mossley

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Northumberland Senior Cup 19-20 - Final

19:30
Morpeth Town
vs
Newcastle United U23 / Blyth Spartans
St. James Park

Thursday 23 April 2020

Premier Division

19:45
Atherton Collieries
vs
Ashton United

Saturday 25 April 2020

Premier Division

15:00
Bamber Bridge
vs
Hyde United
15:00
Buxton
vs
Atherton Collieries
15:00
FC United of Manchester
vs
Witton Albion
15:00
Grantham Town
vs
Nantwich Town
15:00
Lancaster City
vs
Scarborough Athletic
15:00
Morpeth Town
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Radcliffe
vs
Mickleover Sports
15:00
South Shields
vs
Stafford Rangers
15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
vs
Matlock Town
15:00
Warrington Town
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Whitby Town
vs
Basford United

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Stamford
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Ilkeston Town

North West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Marske United
15:00
Marine
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Colne
15:00
Widnes
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Droylsden

Latest news

Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee
Basford United Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee

Basford United have signed striker Marcus Marshall from rivals Matlock Town for an undisclosed fee.

FA statement on 2019/20 season
General FA statement on 2019/20 season

Confirmation of the end of the 2019/20 season.

Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability
FC United of Manchester Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability

The Northern Premier League’s leading goal scorer, Tunde Owolabi, has revealed the secrets behind his goalscoring prowess.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe