Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 4 April 2020

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Clitheroe
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Marske United
vs
Colne
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Marine
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Mossley
15:00
Widnes
vs
Workington AFC

Tuesday 7 April 2020

North West Division

19:45
Droylsden
vs
Runcorn Linnets
19:45
Marske United
vs
Tadcaster Albion
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Clitheroe

Thursday 9 April 2020

North West Division

19:45
Colne
vs
Pontefract Collieries

Saturday 11 April 2020

North West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Trafford
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Mossley
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Colne
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Widnes
vs
Marske United
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
City of Liverpool FC

Monday 13 April 2020

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Marine
15:00
Colne
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
Mossley
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Marske United
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Trafford
vs
Droylsden
15:00
Widnes
vs
Clitheroe

Saturday 18 April 2020

North West Division

15:00
Brighouse Town
vs
Workington AFC
15:00
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Pontefract Collieries
15:00
Colne
vs
Prescot Cables
15:00
Droylsden
vs
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Dunston FC
vs
Pickering Town
15:00
Kendal Town
vs
Marine
15:00
Marske United
vs
Ramsbottom United
15:00
Ossett United
vs
Clitheroe
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
vs
Widnes
15:00
Trafford
vs
Mossley

Tuesday 21 April 2020

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
vs
Trafford
19:45
Marske United
vs
Ossett United
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Mossley

Saturday 25 April 2020

North West Division

15:00
Clitheroe
vs
Marske United
15:00
Marine
vs
Runcorn Linnets
15:00
Mossley
vs
Brighouse Town
15:00
Pickering Town
vs
Trafford
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Kendal Town
15:00
Prescot Cables
vs
Ossett United
15:00
Ramsbottom United
vs
Dunston FC
15:00
Tadcaster Albion
vs
Colne
15:00
Widnes
vs
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Workington AFC
vs
Droylsden

Latest news

Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee
Basford United Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee

Basford United have signed striker Marcus Marshall from rivals Matlock Town for an undisclosed fee.

FA statement on 2019/20 season
General FA statement on 2019/20 season

Confirmation of the end of the 2019/20 season.

Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability
FC United of Manchester Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability

The Northern Premier League’s leading goal scorer, Tunde Owolabi, has revealed the secrets behind his goalscoring prowess.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe