Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Fixtures

Saturday 4 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Tuesday 7 April 2020

South East Division

19:45
Belper Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
19:45
Carlton Town
vs
Lincoln United
19:45
Leek Town
vs
Spalding United

Saturday 11 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Glossop North End
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Spalding United
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Stamford
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Newcastle Town

Monday 13 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Sheffield FC
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Chasetown
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Stamford
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Lincoln United

Saturday 18 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Cleethorpes Town
vs
Worksop Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
vs
Lincoln United
15:00
Ilkeston Town
vs
Kidsgrove Athletic
15:00
Leek Town
vs
Belper Town
15:00
Loughborough Dynamo
vs
Carlton Town
15:00
Newcastle Town
vs
Stamford
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
vs
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
vs
Sutton Coldfield Town

Tuesday 21 April 2020

South East Division

19:45
Spalding United
vs
Carlton Town

Saturday 25 April 2020

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
vs
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Carlton Town
vs
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic
vs
Cleethorpes Town
15:00
Lincoln United
vs
Chasetown
15:00
Market Drayton Town
vs
Glossop North End
15:00
Sheffield FC
vs
Wisbech Town
15:00
Spalding United
vs
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Stamford
vs
Leek Town
15:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
vs
Newcastle Town
15:00
Worksop Town
vs
Ilkeston Town

Latest news

The NPL Show - 27th March
General The NPL Show - 27th March

Interview with League Chairman Mark Harris

Saturday's transfer list - March 28th
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - March 28th

The final player movements of the season.

Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee
Basford United Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee

Basford United have signed striker Marcus Marshall from rivals Matlock Town for an undisclosed fee.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe