Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Qualifying Round Saturday 7 September 2019, 15:00
Attendance 298
Trafford
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge
  • J Kenny 23',
  • L Salmon 45',
  • D Gabidon 85'
  • As it happened
  • Cup round up
View 0 new events
86:00 Sub On
Jordan Johnson is substituted on for Trafford
86:00 Sub Off
Lewis Salmon is substituted off for Trafford
85:00 Goal 3 - 0
Dantai Gabidon scores for Trafford
75:00 Sub Off
Danny Forbes is substituted off for Bamber Bridge
75:00 Sub On
Cameron Ross is substituted on for Bamber Bridge
70:00 Sub Off
Sam Baird is substituted off for Trafford
70:00 Sub On
Tom Schofield is substituted on for Trafford
61:00 Sub On
Matt Dudley is substituted on for Bamber Bridge
61:00 Sub Off
Ryan White is substituted off for Bamber Bridge
56:00 Sub Off
Darius Palma is substituted off for Trafford
56:00 Sub On
Dantai Gabidon is substituted on for Trafford
45:00 Goal 2 - 0
Lewis Salmon scores for Trafford
End of period 1
23:00 Goal 1 - 0
Jake Kenny scores for Trafford
Start of the game

Other The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Qualifying Round results

Thornaby
2
2
Ossett United
1874 Northwich
2
0
Pickering Town
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
Marske United
Lancaster City
0
0
Northwich Victoria
FC United of Manchester
2
2
Atherton Collieries
Dunston or Goole
0
0
Sunderland RCA
Newcastle Benfield
Radcliffe or Runcorn Town
Warrington Town
2
2
City of Liverpool
Widnes
0
4
Whitby Town
Tadcaster Albion
2
2
Ashton United
Stalybridge Celtic
0
2
Marine
Glossop North End
1
3
Pontefract Collieries
South Shields
0
0
Colne
Maltby Main
1
5
Ramsbottom United
Morpeth Town
3
1
Hyde United
Seaham Red Star
0
1
Witton Albion
Loughborough Dynamo
1
0
Heather St Johns
Romulus
0
4
Buxton
Banbury United
2
2
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
2
1
Basford United
Rushall Olympic
3
1
Sheffield FC
Belper Town
1
0
Alvechurch
Nantwich Town
3
1
Grantham Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
2
1
Cleethorpes Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1
1
Redditch United
Stafford Rangers
3
0
Mickleover Sports
Whitchurch Alport
0
2
Leek Town
Chasetown
1
0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Wisbech Town
1
2
Hitchin Town
Stamford
1
0
Witham Town

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe