Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Wednesday 18 September 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 210
Worksop Town
  • Lynton Karkach 8'
  • Craig Mitchell 33'
  • Connor Brunt 37'
  • Andrew Gascoigne 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
  • Joel Earps 87'

Tuesday 17 September 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
Ashton United
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
19:45
Belper Town
P - P
Matlock Town
19:45
Buxton
P - P
Ilkeston Town
Att. 186
City of Liverpool
0 - 1 Full time
Mossley
  • Jesurun Uchegbulam 71'
Att. 119
Cleethorpes Town
  • Brandon Buckley 64'
1 - 4 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Gregory Smith 32'
  • James Baxendale 43'
  • Jack McGovern 60'
  • Gregory Smith 73'
19:45
Dunston FC
P - P
Scarborough Athletic
19:45
FC United of Manchester
P - P
Glossop North End
19:45
Lancaster City
P - P
Colne
19:45
Leek Town
P - P
Runcorn Linnets
19:45
Marine
P - P
Clitheroe
19:45
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
19:45
Mickleover Sports
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
19:45
Morpeth Town
P - P
Marske United
19:45
Nantwich Town
P - P
Widnes
19:45
Newcastle Town
P - P
Witton Albion
19:45
Pickering Town
P - P
Whitby Town
19:45
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Ossett United
Att. 129
Radcliffe
  • Tyrese Sinclair 3' (Pen)
  • Tom Brown 12'
  • Daniel Mitchley 27'
  • Daniel Mitchley 29'
4 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
19:45
Ramsbottom United
P - P
Bamber Bridge
Att. 103
Spalding United
0 - 0 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
19:45
Stafford Rangers
P - P
Chasetown
19:45
Stamford
P - P
Lincoln United
Att. 212
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 4 Full time
South Shields
  • Lee Mason 25'
  • Jason Gilchrist 56'
  • Robert Briggs 65' (Pen)
  • Jordan Annear 83'
Att. 210
Workington AFC
  • Gari Rowntree 6'
  • Luke Ivison 36'
  • Nathan Waterson 44'
  • Nathan Waterson 56'
  • Kieran Maguire 67'
  • Nathan Waterson 88'
6 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Michael Hodgson 8'

Monday 16 September 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 192
Atherton Collieries
0 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables
Atherton Collieries win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 191
Basford United
  • Nathan Watson 18'
  • Kane Richards 36'
  • Courey Grantham 49'
3 - 0 Full time
Carlton Town
19:45
Brighouse Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
19:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
P - P
Warrington Town

Latest news

NPL SHOW:  FA Cup Special
Podcasts NPL SHOW: FA Cup Special

21 Preview salute for the FA Cup with Ben and Co.

Preview: FA Cup second qualifying round
General Preview: FA Cup second qualifying round

There are 21 ties involving BetVictor Northern Premier clubs in this weekend’s FA Cup second qualifying round.

Osei back at the Fold
Stalybridge Celtic Osei back at the Fold

Stalybridge Celtic have re-signed striker Darius Osei, previously with Maidstone United.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe