Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Monday 21 October 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Fourth Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 1092
Stourbridge
  • David Bellis 40'
  • ALEX NICHOLLS 75'
  • Kristian Green 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 12'
  • Adam Gell 38'

Saturday 19 October 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Fourth Qualifying Round

Att. 878
Gateshead
  • JOSHUA OGUNFAOLU-KAYODE 25'
  • JONATHAN O'DONNELL 53'
  • GREG OLLEY 73'
  • PAUL BLACKETT 86'
  • JORDAN PRESTON 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Colne
Att. 742
Nantwich Town
  • Troy Bourne 39'
1 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 5729
Notts County
  • ENZIO BOLDEWIJN 29'
  • KYLE WOOTTON 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
  • Danny Gordon 11'
Att. 1171
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 80'
1 - 1 Full time
Stourbridge
  • Aaron Lloyd 72'

Monday 7 October 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 273
Gloucester City
  • Zach Kowitca 72'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Kieron Weledji 25'
  • Kieron Weledji 50'
  • Adam Gell 86'

Saturday 5 October 2019

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 284
Ashton United
  • Ionut-Casian Anghel 8'
  • Steven Tames 16'
2 - 6 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • Glen Taylor 4'
  • Robert Ramshaw 43'
  • Glen Taylor 47'
  • Glen Taylor 64'
  • Glen Taylor 76'
  • Mark Anderson 84'
Att. 528
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 8'
  • Charlie Dawes 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Rushall Olympic
  • Jonathan Letford 69'
Att. 452
Brackley Town
  • THIERRY AUDEL 24'
  • Ellis Myles 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Warrington Town
Att. 901
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 11'
1 - 2 Full time
York City
  • Alex Brown 50' (OG)
  • NATHAN DYER 80'
Att. 546
Dunston FC
  • Liam Brooks 16'
  • Daniel Halliday 37'
2 - 3 Full time
Colne
  • Craig Scott 5' (OG)
  • Connor Hughes 57'
  • Sefton Gonzales 86'
Att. 322
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
  • JONATHAN O'DONNELL 61'
Att. 790
Leek Town
0 - 2 Full time
King's Lynn Town
  • Sonny Carey 48'
  • JORDAN RICHARDS 57'
Att. 476
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Mwasile 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Morpeth Town
Att. 1048
Stourbridge
  • Jordan Brown 10'
  • Curtis Tilt 16'
2 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Jake Charles 45'
Att. 497
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Boston United
  • David Shiels 69'
Att. 581
Whitby Town
  • Daniel Rowe 63' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
  • MARLON JACKSON 90'

Latest news

How S/East Division clubs are raising funds
South East Division How S/East Division clubs are raising funds

Clubs in the S/East Division have been responding to the challenges of the coronavirus outbreak, with some better off than others.

NPL Show : 4th April
Podcasts NPL Show : 4th April

Ben keeps the ball rolling with this week's NPL Show

Parry honoured to land Worksop job
Worksop Town Parry honoured to land Worksop job

New Worksop Town manager Craig Parry says he wants to create a team the supporters can be proud of.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe