Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Wednesday 30 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 142
Carlton Town
  • Tyler Blake 69'
1 - 2 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Jordan Sinnott 25' (Pen)
  • Luke Hinsley 27'

Tuesday 29 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 212
Atherton Collieries
  • Jordan Cover 47'
  • Thomas Bentham 74' (Pen)
  • Benjamin Hardcastle 84'
3 - 2 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 52'
  • Luke Lofts 90'
Att. 216
Dunston FC
0 - 4 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Gavin Allot 8'
  • Kingsley James 19'
  • Gavin Allot 41'
  • Gavin Allot 64'
Att. 306
Halesowen Town
  • Robbie Bunn 4'
  • Montel Gibson 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Stamford
  • Oliver Brown-Hill 42'
  • Thomas Siddons 71'
Att. 268
Leek Town
  • Timothy Grice 29'
  • Robert Stephenson 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Chasetown
Att. 234
Nantwich Town
  • Joel Stair 21'
  • Troy Bourne 29'
2 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Gary Pett 15'
Att. 205
Prescot Cables
0 - 0 Full time
Pickering Town
Att. 523
Radcliffe
0 - 2 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Tunde Owolabi 25' (Pen)
  • Jack Lenehan 86'
Att. 259
Runcorn Linnets
  • Kurt Sherlock 14'
  • Thomas Owens 45'
  • Peter Wylie 56'
  • Zachery Aley 87'
  • Louis Corrigan 90'
5 - 3 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Joe Lumsden 17'
  • Spencer Clarke 25'
Att. 203
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 2 Full time
South Shields
  • Jason Gilchrist 10'
  • Jon Shaw 15'
Att. 443
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 34'
  • Jake Hackett 41' (Pen)
  • Connor Bell 74'
  • Matthew Tymon 86'
4 - 1 Full time
Worksop Town
  • Lynton Karkach 3'

Monday 28 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 133
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • Andrew Hollins 45'

Saturday 26 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 352
Basford United
  • Liam Hearn 12'
  • Joshua Law 38'
  • Liam Hearn 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Mickleover Sports
15:00
Brighouse Town
P - P
Workington AFC
Att. 360
Buxton
  • Nicolantonio De Girolamo 18'
  • Diego De Girolamo 85'
  • Liam Hardy 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Hyde United
  • Thomas Pratt 11'
  • Patrick Lane 41' (Pen)
Att. 215
Grantham Town
  • Robert Atkinson 28'
  • Nathan Smith 29'
  • Remaye Campbell 61'
  • Craig Westcarr 69'
  • Craig Westcarr 89' (Pen)
5 - 3 Full time
Rushall Olympic
  • Levi Rowley 13'
  • Levi Rowley 20'
  • Levi Rowley 54'
Att. 288
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 34' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 502
Morpeth Town
  • Sean Reid 32'
  • Sean Taylor 40'
  • Jeffrey Henderson 43'
  • Wayne Phillips 48'
  • Sean Reid 50'
  • Liam Noble 73'
6 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 23'
Att. 196
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Leek 55'
  • Reece Gibson 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Bradley Grayson 51'
Att. 327
Warrington Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • Samuel Sheridan 67'

Tuesday 15 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 82
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Jordan Lemon 40'
1 - 3 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Matthew Turnbull 37'
  • Ryan Blott 104'
  • Samuel Cable 120'
After extra time
Att. 401
Workington AFC
  • Scott Allison 29'
  • David Symington 56'
  • David Symington 62'
3 - 1 Full time
Droylsden
  • Stephen Rigby 46'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round

Att. 308
Tadcaster Albion
  • Jack Walters 80'
1 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Alhassane Keita 56'
  • Alhassane Keita 74'

Sunday 13 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round

Att. 186
Cambridge City
  • Samuel Bantick 26'
  • Samuel Bantick 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Levi Hunter 59'
Att. 130
Pickering Town
  • Samuel Cable 3'
1 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Saturday 12 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Preliminary Round

Att. 152
Bedworth United
  • Khaellem Bailey-Nicholls 5'
  • Mitchell Piggon 62'
  • Khaellem Bailey-Nicholls 85'
3 - 1 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Alex Marshall 80'
Att. 437
Belper Town
0 - 3 Full time
Stamford
  • Jon Challinor 43'
  • Oliver Brown-Hill 62'
  • Cosmos Matwasa 63'
Att. 119
Carlton Town
  • Tyler Blake 5'
  • Aaron Opoku 50'
  • Tom Maddison 75' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Bedford Town
  • Tom Hitchcock 77'
  • Brett Longden 86'
Att. 232
Chasetown
  • George Cater 13'
  • Kieran Brown 37'
  • Kieran Brown 60'
3 - 0 Full time
Coleshill Town
Att. 204
Cleethorpes Town
  • Lewis Collins 13'
  • Joshua Batty 90' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Mossley
  • Eliot Goldthorp 3'
  • Eliot Goldthorp 33'
  • Eliot Goldthorp 51'
  • Declan Evans 74'
Att. 395
Clitheroe
0 - 3 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • George Hassall 23'
  • George Hassall 40'
  • George Hassall 59'
Att. 199
Droylsden
  • Andrew Langford 58'
1 - 1 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Ashley Kelly 48'
Att. 314
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 3'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 47'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 77' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Jack Vann 9'
  • Nicholas Guest 54'
Att. 155
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Lee Williamson 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 334
Newcastle Town
  • Ethan Cartwright 63'
  • Tommy Van Der Laan 90'
2 - 5 Full time
Leek Town
  • Aiden Walker 17'
  • Robert Stevenson 47'
  • James Kirby 51'
  • James Kirby 82'
  • Robert Stevenson 89'
Att. 154
Pontefract Collieries
  • Michael Dunn 16'
  • Connor Smythe 37'
2 - 0 Full time
Glossop North End
Att. 375
Ramsbottom United
  • Nic Evangelinos 37'
1 - 3 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 47' (Pen)
  • Sefton Gonzales 57'
  • William Hasler-Cregg 71'
Att. 240
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Jordan Francis 40'
  • Isai Marselia 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Yaxley
  • Daniel Cotton 45'
Att. 352
Trafford
0 - 3 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Kurt Sherlock 11'
  • Samuel Baird 33' (OG)
  • Jamie Rainford 62'
Att. 410
Worksop Town
  • Connor Brunt 56'
  • Kieran Maguire 61' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Lewis Wainwright 86'

Tuesday 8 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Extra Preliminary Round Replay

Att. 271
Tadcaster Albion
  • Jack Walters 10'
  • Luke Denson 42' (OG)
  • Jacob Day 53'
  • Will Annan 58'
  • Will Annan 63'
  • Kevin David Dos Santos 65'
6 - 1 Full time
City of Liverpool
  • Ioan Evans 31' (OG)

Tuesday 1 October 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Extra Preliminary Round

Att. 301
City of Liverpool
  • Elliot Nevitt 2'
1 - 1 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Jacob Day 22'

Latest news

Marine confirm Shaw signing
Marine Marine confirm Shaw signing

Marine have confirmed the signing of Danny Shaw.

Beeden extends Brighouse stay
Brighouse Town Beeden extends Brighouse stay

Brighouse Town have announced that Harrison Beeden has extended his loan spell with the club, while Carl Stewart has left the club.

Owls add midfielder Middleton
Cleethorpes Town Owls add midfielder Middleton

Cleethorpes Town have announced the signing of Harry Middleton.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe