Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 26 October 2019

North West Division

Att. 352
Clitheroe
  • Jacob Gregory 28'
  • Charlie Mulgrew 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Nic Evangelinos 48'

Saturday 19 October 2019

North West Division

Att. 195
Brighouse Town
  • Carl Stewart 51'
  • Alhassane Keita 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables
Att. 418
City of Liverpool FC
  • Luke Denson 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 334
Clitheroe
  • Craig Carney 13'
  • Connor Gaul 48' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Kendal Town
Att. 193
Droylsden
  • Stephen Rigby 45'
  • Aaron Burns 77'
  • Domaine Rouse 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Flynn McNaughton 47'
Att. 252
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 30'
  • Scott Heslop 45'
  • Callum Smith 64'
3 - 4 Full time
Trafford
  • Lewis Salmon 26' (Pen)
  • Lewis Salmon 56'
  • Ross Davidson 59'
  • Darius Palma 80'
Att. 418
Marine
  • James Barrigan 5'
  • Craig Pritchard 76'
  • Craig Pritchard 86'
3 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Andrew Stephenson 21'
Att. 311
Tadcaster Albion
  • Ioan Evans 63'
1 - 1 Full time
Ossett United
  • Alexander McQuade 58'
Att. 103
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 23'
  • Ben Hodkinson 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Vaughan Redford 64'
  • Connor Smythe 68'
  • Jake Picton 89'

Saturday 12 October 2019

North West Division

Att. 334
Marske United
  • Louis Johnson 38'
  • Curtis Round 40'
  • Curtis Round 82'
  • Curtis Round 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Marine
  • James Barrigan 71'

Saturday 5 October 2019

North West Division

Att. 309
City of Liverpool FC
  • Luke Denson 90' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Ossett United
Att. 101
Kendal Town
  • Seydou Bamba 10'
1 - 1 Full time
Droylsden
  • Colin Murray 41'
Att. 390
Marine
  • Craig Lindfield 45'
  • Craig Lindfield 58' (Pen)
  • James Barrigan 64'
  • Daniel Hawkins 68'
  • Thomas Marsh-Hughes 82'
  • Rumenio Barai 86'
6 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 305
Marske United
  • Curtis Round 18'
  • Andrew Stephenson 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Bradley Hubbold 36'
  • Ashley Kelly 72'
Att. 152
Pickering Town
  • Samuel Cable 20'
  • Matthew Turnbull 26'
2 - 3 Full time
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 41' (Pen)
  • Connor Gaul 77'
  • Jake Connelly 82'
Att. 207
Pontefract Collieries
  • Vaughan Redford 1'
1 - 0 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
Att. 297
Ramsbottom United
  • Reuben Jerome 39'
  • Nic Evangelinos 87'
2 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town
Att. 341
Trafford
  • Lewis Salmon 72' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables
Att. 104
Widnes
0 - 1 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Jacob Day 33'

Tuesday 1 October 2019

North West Division

Att. 208
Mossley
  • Ben Richardson 8'
  • Ben Halfacre 31'
2 - 2 Full time
Widnes
  • Lewis Buckley 57'
  • Michael Grogan 85'
Att. 216
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 59'
  • Alex O'Keefe 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Jamie Rainford 70'
  • Kurt Sherlock 77'

Latest news

Five commit to Highwaymen
Morpeth Town Five commit to Highwaymen

Morpeth Town have announced their first retentions for the 2020/21 season.

Cummings commits to Clitheroe
Clitheroe Cummings commits to Clitheroe

Clitheroe winger Terry Cummings has agreed a new deal for the 2020/21 season.

Hollingsworth makes Grantham return
Grantham Town Hollingsworth makes Grantham return

Grantham Town have made their third signing of the summer, bringing midfielder Michael Hollingsworth back to the club.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe