Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 26 October 2019

South East Division

15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Belper Town
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
15:00
Newcastle Town
P - P
Ilkeston Town
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Lincoln United
15:00
Wisbech Town
P - P
Cleethorpes Town

Saturday 19 October 2019

South East Division

Att. 193
Chasetown
  • George Cater 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 12'
Att. 485
Ilkeston Town
  • Jermaine Hollis 15'
  • Alex Marshall 77' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 39' (Pen)
  • Bradley Wells 69'
Att. 157
Lincoln United
0 - 5 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Kyle Diskin 44'
  • Anthony Malbon 46'
  • Kingsley Adu Gyamfi 53'
  • Kingsley Adu Gyamfi 59'
  • Anthony Malbon 60'
Att. 182
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Brad Munn 1'
  • Luke Thorogood 37'
  • Will Norcross 52'
  • Max Bardsley-Rowe 78'
4 - 4 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Gibson 3'
  • Reece Gibson 33'
  • Isai Marselia 54'
  • Isai Marselia 75'
Att. 182
Newcastle Town
  • Taylor Attrell 41'
  • Harvey Howell 53'
2 - 2 Full time
Leek Town
  • Jason Law 8'
  • Timothy Grice 90'
Att. 358
Sheffield FC
  • Marc Newsham 8'
  • Rian McLean 12'
  • James Gregory 74'
3 - 4 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Christopher Aziamale 10'
  • Christopher Aziamale 14'
  • Christopher Aziamale 41' (Pen)
  • Joesph Thomas 66' (Pen)
Att. 152
Spalding United
0 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Luke Mangham 68'
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Belper Town
Att. 206
Wisbech Town
  • Liam Marshall 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Jordyn Fitton 12'
Att. 441
Worksop Town
0 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Martin Ball 86'

Saturday 12 October 2019

South East Division

Att. 260
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Cody Prior 36'
Att. 139
Lincoln United
  • Kallum Smith 25'
  • Daniel North 40'
  • Mark Gray 73'
  • Noel Burdett 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Curtis Burrows 46'

Saturday 5 October 2019

South East Division

15:00
Belper Town
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 163
Chasetown
0 - 2 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Martin Ball 43'
  • Tyler Johal 87'
Att. 226
Glossop North End
  • Porya Ahmadi 13'
  • Porya Ahmadi 33'
  • Mohammed Sheriff 39'
  • Porya Ahmadi 60'
  • Prince Ekpolo 86'
  • Livesey Mason 90'
6 - 1 Full time
Spalding United
  • Elliott Ramsden 79'
15:00
Glossop North End
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
15:00
Leek Town
P - P
Spalding United
Att. 111
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Ryan Robbins 74' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Lincoln United
Att. 112
Market Drayton Town
  • Lance Moyo 65'
1 - 4 Full time
Worksop Town
  • Andrew Gascoigne 19' (Pen)
  • Connor Brunt 21'
  • Craig Mitchell 55'
  • Lynton Karkach 85'
Att. 87
Newcastle Town
  • Jack Van Der Laan 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Alex Flett 21'
  • Lewis Collins 43'
Att. 398
Sheffield FC
  • Christopher Robertson 52' (OG)
  • Ryan McLean 62'
2 - 3 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Thomas Fielding 68'
  • Shaun Harrad 70'
  • Thomas Marshall 89'
Att. 259
Stamford
  • Thomas Siddons 14'
  • Thomas Siddons 15'
  • Tendai Chitiza 47'
  • Tendai Chitiza 53'
  • Robert Morgan 68'
5 - 1 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 65'
Att. 197
Wisbech Town
  • Joel Earps 13'
1 - 3 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 1'
  • Joshua Nodder 9'
  • Lewis Whitham 53'

Tuesday 1 October 2019

South East Division

Att. 262
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 44'
  • Lewis Collins 51'
  • Scott Vernon 67' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Jeremy Seosolo 32'
Att. 107
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 14'
  • Jonathon Margetts 37'
  • Jacob Hazel 51'
3 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 282
Ilkeston Town
  • Shaun Harrad 39'
1 - 2 Full time
Wisbech Town
  • Jurelle Phillip 40'
  • Danny Setchell 74' (Pen)
19:45
Spalding United
P - P
Belper Town
19:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Chasetown

Latest news

Radio Commentaries this Afternoon
Podcasts Radio Commentaries this Afternoon

Live Commentaries of today's action in the BetVictor Northern Premier League

Saturday's transfer list - December 7th
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - December 7th

Player movements registered with the BetVictor Northern Premier League from Sunday 1st December to 11am on Saturday 7th December 2019.

Double Duty NPL Show
Podcasts Double Duty NPL Show

Twice the Listening pleasure with the Monthly Review and Division One Show

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe