Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 254
Ashton United
0 - 3 Full time
Radcliffe
  • Liam Ellis 44'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 46'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 55'
Att. 374
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 26' (Pen)
  • Thomas Bentham 36'
  • Benjamin Conway 45'
  • Benjamin Hardcastle 56'
4 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Gary Pett 78'
Att. 335
Buxton
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Stuart Beavon 8'
Att. 1873
FC United of Manchester
  • Paul Ennis 6' (Pen)
  • Paul Ennis 7'
  • Christoper Doyle 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 84'
  • Nialle Rodney 86'
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
P - P
Stalybridge Celtic
15:00
Grantham Town
A - A
Matlock Town
Att. 432
Hyde United
0 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 1358
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 31'
  • Connor Thomson 48'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Connor Bell 75'
15:00
South Shields
P - P
Morpeth Town
Att. 512
Warrington Town
  • Mark Roberts 4'
  • Benjamin Garrity 9'
  • Bohan Dixon 56'
3 - 1 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Sean Cooke 10'

South East Division

Att. 337
Belper Town
0 - 2 Full time
Leek Town
  • Joshua Agbozo 29'
  • Lewis Short 48'
15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 225
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 15'
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 47'
  • Rhys Thompson 58'
  • Lee Williamson 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Jamie Walker 32' (Pen)
15:00
Lincoln United
P - P
Frickley Athletic
15:00
Market Drayton Town
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Chasetown
Att. 288
Stamford
  • Cosmos Matwasa 43'
  • Thomas Siddons 75'
  • Tendai Chitiza 81'
3 - 1 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Daniel Needham 63'
Att. 176
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Isai Marselia 3'
  • Isai Marselia 33'
2 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 350
Worksop Town
  • Lee Hill 26'
  • Craig Mitchell 29'
  • Craig Mitchell 49'
  • Lynton Karkach 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Brody Robertson 87'

North West Division

Att. 416
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 17' (Pen)
  • Connor Gaul 70'
  • Oliver Stirzaker 80'
  • Craig Carney 84'
  • Oliver Stirzaker 85'
  • Craig Carney 89'
6 - 1 Full time
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 82'
Att. 359
Marine
  • Niall Cummins 4'
  • Brett Mbalanda 16'
  • Niall Cummins 72' (Pen)
  • Craig Lindfield 87'
4 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Christian Sloan 83'
Att. 304
Mossley
  • Ryan Brooke 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Lewis Walters 68'
Att. 126
Pickering Town
  • Flynn McNaughton 27'
  • Daniel Earl 48'
  • Daniel Earl 51'
  • Flynn McNaughton 61'
4 - 1 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Luke Page 35'
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Prescot Cables
P - P
Colne
Att. 297
Ramsbottom United
  • Leon Scott 10' (OG)
  • Nic Evangelinos 32'
  • Thomas Kennedy 46' (Pen)
  • Richard Baker 49'
  • Nic Evangelinos 89'
5 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Andrew May 35'
Att. 329
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 89'
1 - 2 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Paul Shanley 18'
  • Louis Corrigan 65'
15:00
Workington AFC
P - P
Brighouse Town

Tuesday 26 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 120
Colne
  • William Harris 22' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Trafford
  • Lewis Salmon 17'
  • Lewis Walters 57'
Att. 161
Ramsbottom United
  • Thomas Kennedy 14' (Pen)
  • Iyrwah Gooden 19'
  • Iyrwah Gooden 54'
  • Reuben Jerome 78'
  • Joshua Hmami 82'
5 - 0 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
Att. 222
Runcorn Linnets
  • Louis Corrigan 38' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town
19:45
Tadcaster Albion
P - P
Dunston FC

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 356
Stourbridge
  • Anthony Dwyer 90'
1 - 1 Full time
South Shields
  • Jason Gilchrist 17'

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 275
Belper Town
  • Danny Gordon 31'
  • George Milner 41'
2 - 2 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Pitou Crouz 60'
  • Chib Chilaka 65'
Matlock Town win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Att. 109
Pickering Town
  • Jackson Jowett 24'
  • Elliot Holmes 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 8'

North Riding Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 423
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 18'
  • James Walshaw 24'
  • James Walshaw 35'
  • Michael Coulson 42'
  • Michael Coulson 43'
  • Connor Thomson 47'
  • Michael Coulson 82'
7 - 0 Full time
Staithes Athletic

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

19:45
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Stocksbridge Park Steels

Staffordshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 111
Chasetown
  • George Cater 89'
1 - 2 Full time
Walsall Wood
  • Harry Harris 74'
  • Joey Butlin 83'

Walsall Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 128
Stafford Rangers
  • Jake Charles 18'
  • Samuel Coulson 24'
  • Daniel Burns 33'
  • Jake Charles 55'
  • Jaiden White 69'
  • Daniel Burns 75'
6 - 2 Full time
RAF Representative XI
  • DAVID WEBB 80'
  • JAKE GOSLING 84'

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 92
Bamber Bridge FC
  • Matthew Dudley 18'
  • Gary Pett 55'
  • Gary Pett 56'
  • Gary Pett 63'
  • Chris Marlow 79'
  • Chris Marlow 84' (Pen)
6 - 3 Full time
Nelson
  • Morgan Crowther 52'
  • Sam Dickinson 83' (Pen)
  • Yves Zama 85'

Liverpool County FA Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 155
Marine
  • Steven Irwin 36'
  • Josh Woods 64'
2 - 3 Full time
Pilkington
  • Luke Sephton 34'
  • Philip Marsh 42' (Pen)
  • Callum Laird 56'

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 144
Ashton United
0 - 4 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • James Lawrie 16' (Pen)
  • Callum Saunders 50'
  • Callum Saunders 71'
  • Ricardo Fuller 75'
Att. 285
Bamber Bridge
  • Matthew Dudley 13'
  • Matthew Dudley 57'
  • James Dean 83'
3 - 0 Full time
Morpeth Town
15:00
Bamber Bridge
P - P
South Shields
15:00
Lancaster City
P - P
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Matlock Town
P - P
Ashton United
15:00
Mickleover Sports
P - P
Warrington Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
FC United of Manchester
15:00
Nantwich Town
P - P
Atherton Collieries
Att. 315
Radcliffe
  • Ben Wharton 2'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 72'
  • Matthew Wolfenden 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Basford United
Att. 493
Stafford Rangers
  • Jack Sherratt 22'
1 - 3 Full time
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 13'
  • Patrick Lane 53'
  • Liam Tongue 79'
Att. 423
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Ross Dent 10'
  • Darius Osei 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Buxton
15:00
Whitby Town
P - P
Grantham Town
Att. 333
Witton Albion
  • William Smart 16'
  • William Jones 62'
  • Adam Anson 77' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 72'

South East Division

Att. 131
Chasetown
  • George Cater 46'
  • George Cater 68'
2 - 2 Full time
Lincoln United
  • Daniel North 36'
  • Jamie Goddard 90'
15:00
Cleethorpes Town
P - P
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 162
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 82'
  • Jacob Hazel 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Spalding United
  • Kevin Da Silva Bastos 74'
Att. 215
Glossop North End
0 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Christopher Aziamale 84'
Att. 313
Leek Town
  • Darren Chadwick 29' (Pen)
  • Darren Chadwick 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Stamford
  • Harry Vince 56' (Pen)
  • James Blunden 76'
Att. 156
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Curtis Burrows 17'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • George Milner 61'
  • Alex Peterson 84'
Att. 103
Newcastle Town
  • Ryan McLean 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Gibson 25'
  • Isai Marselia 47'
15:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
P - P
Carlton Town
15:00
Wisbech Town
  • Danny Draper 14'
  • Danny Draper 15'
2 - 2 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Adam Chapman 40'
  • Adam Chapman 90'

North West Division

Att. 293
Brighouse Town
  • Thomas Haigh 28'
  • Ousman Cham 52'
  • Luke Rawson 58'
  • Luke Rawson 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 319
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 4'
  • Jason Jeffries 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Widnes
  • Anointed Chukwu 41'
  • Anointed Chukwu 51'
15:00
Colne
P - P
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Droylsden
P - P
Workington AFC
15:00
Dunston FC
P - P
Ramsbottom United
Att. 145
Kendal Town
  • Emil Jaaskelainen 15'
  • Kieran Maguire 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Joe Lumsden 4'
  • Connor Smythe 39'
  • Joe Lumsden 45'
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Clitheroe
Att. 294
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 19'
  • Tom Greaves 21'
  • Marko Basic 41'
3 - 2 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • George Hassall 73'
  • George Hassall 78'
15:00
Runcorn Linnets
P - P
Marine
Att. 203
Tadcaster Albion
  • Donald Chimalilo 29'
  • Kevin David Dos Santos 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 182
Trafford
  • Jordan Johnson 9'
  • Jordan Johnson 31'
  • Curtis Miller 68'
  • Lewis Walters 76'
  • Samuel Grimshaw 85'
  • Curtis Miller 88'
  • Darius Palma 89'
  • Darius Palma 90'
8 - 1 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Joel Dixon 70' (Pen)

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 303
Atherton Collieries
  • Michael Brewster 87'
1 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Att. 312
Colne
  • JACK DOYLE 40' (OG)
  • Sefton Gonzales 43'
2 - 3 Full time
Southport
  • Devarn Green 45'
  • Bradley Bauress 71'
  • DAVID MORGAN 90'
Att. 770
Darlington
  • Jack Lambert 16'
  • JUSTIN DONAWA 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Kingsley James 34'
Att. 259
Matlock Town
  • Marcus Marshall 54'
  • Jordan Sinnott 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Redditch United
Att. 962
Runcorn Linnets
0 - 3 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Tunde Owolabi 2'
  • Tunde Owolabi 68'
  • Adam Dodd 82'
Att. 461
Workington AFC
0 - 1 Full time
Farsley Celtic
  • Jack Higgins 51'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 241
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 68' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Stourbridge
  • Anthony Dwyer 10'
  • Bradley Birch 74'

Wednesday 20 November 2019

Cheshire Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 254
Runcorn Linnets
  • Louis Corrigan 60'
1 - 3 Full time
Crewe Alexandra
  • Oliver Finney 22'
  • Luke Offord 72'
  • Regan Griffiths 78'

Tuesday 19 November 2019

North West Division

19:45
Marske United
P - P
Pontefract Collieries
Att. 238
Ossett United
  • Luke Porritt 4'
  • Jack Stockdill 68'
2 - 3 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 19'
  • Jamie McDonald 27'
  • Lewis Codling 38'
Att. 221
Prescot Cables
  • James Edgar 83'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Iyrwah Gooden 4'
  • Nic Evangelinos 26'

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 372
FC United of Manchester
  • Adam Dodd 55'
  • Regan Linney 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Porya Ahmadi 19'
  • Porya Ahmadi 43'
FC United of Manchester win 6 - 5 on penalties.
Att. 120
Lancaster City
  • Lewis Fensome 16'
  • Kieran Feeney 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • Jack Lynch 29'
Att. 84
Mickleover Sports
  • Pablo Mills 21'
  • Gregory Young 85'
  • Pablo Mills 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Karl Demidh 15'
  • Karl Demidh 75'
Att. 116
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Davis 33'
  • Keenan Quansah 37' (OG)
  • Valdemar Schousboe 45'
  • Callum Saunders 45'
  • Callum Saunders 55'
5 - 6 Full time
Widnes
  • Rhain Hellawell 3'
  • Anointed Chukwu 5'
  • George Webster 30'
  • Jay Roberts 74'
  • Rhain Hellawell 84'
  • Michael Burke 90'
Att. 354
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 23'
1 - 5 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 29'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 39' (Pen)
  • Daniel Capewell 57'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 72'
  • Joshua Barrett 89'

North Riding Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 192
Whitby Town
  • Luke Bythway 14' (Pen)
  • Kieron Weledji 22'
  • Connor Bell 39'
  • Corey Roper 45'
  • Arran Wearmouth 51'
  • Greg Rutherford 78'
6 - 0 Full time
Redcar Newmarket

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Ashton United
P - P
Warrington Town
Att. 332
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 26'
Att. 382
Basford United
  • James Reid 36' (Pen)
  • Ashley Worsfold 76' (Pen)
  • Nathan Watson 89'
3 - 3 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 7'
  • Arran Wearmouth 68'
  • Daniel Rowe 90'
Att. 512
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Joseph Walton 34'
Att. 392
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 41'
  • Christopher Sharp 57'
  • Liam Tongue 68'
  • Jamal Crawford 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • James Dean 22'
Att. 463
Matlock Town
0 - 1 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Anthony Whitehead 54'
Att. 285
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe
  • Elliot Rokka 87'
Att. 462
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Mwasile 17'
  • Sean Cooke 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Grantham Town
Att. 1057
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 59'
Att. 625
Stafford Rangers
  • Jack Sherratt 60'
1 - 2 Full time
South Shields
  • Craig Baxter 30'
  • Jason Gilchrist 45'
Att. 933
Witton Albion
  • Kyle Sambor 69'
  • Kyle Sambor 84'
  • William Smart 90'
3 - 3 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Michael Potts 50'
  • Adam Dodd 58'
  • Adam Dodd 88'

South East Division

Att. 406
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 28'
1 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Niall Davie 69'
Att. 252
Glossop North End
  • Porya Ahmadi 6'
  • Bevan Burey 11'
  • Porya Ahmadi 50'
  • Mohammed Sheriff 83'
4 - 3 Full time
Chasetown
  • Kieran Brown 65'
  • Jack Langston 85' (Pen)
  • George Cater 89'
Att. 598
Ilkeston Town
  • Thomas Marshall 64' (Pen)
  • Rod Orlando-Young 84'
2 - 5 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 19'
  • Joshua Nodder 21'
  • Scott Ruthven 25'
  • Scott Ruthven 40'
  • Scott Ruthven 49'
Att. 152
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 10'
  • Kyle Blake 24'
  • Anthony Malbon 48'
  • Anthony Malbon 76' (Pen)
  • Kingsley Adu Gyamfi 89'
5 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 307
Leek Town
  • Christopher Baker 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 155
Lincoln United
0 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Nathan Curtis 48'
  • Alex Peterson 83'
Att. 102
Market Drayton Town
0 - 3 Full time
Stamford
  • James Hicks 17'
  • James Hicks 66'
  • Harry Vince 89'
Att. 185
Spalding United
0 - 0 Full time
Sheffield FC
Att. 242
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Leek 43'
  • Reece Leek 67' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 9'
  • Jonathon Margetts 32' (Pen)
  • Jacob Hazel 90'
15:00
Worksop Town
P - P
Newcastle Town

North West Division

Att. 315
Brighouse Town
  • Joe Jagger 47'
  • Shiraz Khan 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 62' (Pen)
15:00
Clitheroe
P - P
Tadcaster Albion
15:00
Dunston FC
P - P
City of Liverpool FC
15:00
Marske United
P - P
Kendal Town
Att. 376
Mossley
0 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 80'
Att. 423
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 21'
  • Tom Greaves 59'
  • Tom Greaves 64'
3 - 3 Full time
Droylsden
  • Rhys Clooney 37'
  • Reece Webb-Foster 66'
  • Domaine Rouse 71'
Att. 104
Pickering Town
  • Daniel Earl 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Widnes
  • Rhain Hellawell 15'
15:00
Pontefract Collieries
P - P
Prescot Cables
Att. 359
Ramsbottom United
  • Nic Evangelinos 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Zachery Aley 40'
Att. 533
Workington AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Marine

Wednesday 13 November 2019

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 109
Borrowash Victoria
  • Phil Grenville 90'
1 - 7 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Chib Chilaka 15'
  • Chib Chilaka 17'
  • Chib Chilaka 48'
  • Spencer Harris 59'
  • Spencer Harris 65'
  • Chib Chilaka 80'
  • Chib Chilaka 90'

Tuesday 12 November 2019

North West Division

19:45
City of Liverpool FC
P - P
Prescot Cables

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 208
Nantwich Town
0 - 1 Full time
Coalville Town
  • Tom Berridge 90'
Att. 315
Stourbridge
  • Anthony Dwyer 8'
  • Andre Landell 19'
2 - 2 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 41'
  • Jack Armer 75'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 452
Prescot Cables
  • James Edgar 67' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Paul Shanley 19'
  • Ryan Gibson 62'

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 182
Ashton United
  • Josh Wilson 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Nathan Valentine 12'
  • Scott Bakkor 68'
Att. 91
Buxton
  • Aaron Chalmers 4'
  • Liam Hardy 33'
  • Diego De Girolamo 50'
3 - 0 Full time
Ilkeston Town
Att. 173
Marine
  • James Devine 13'
1 - 1 Full time
Clitheroe
  • Owen Watkinson 20'
Marine win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 58
Newcastle Town
  • Harvey Howell 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 220
Stafford Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Chasetown
  • Jack Langston 66'
  • Jack Langston 81'
Att. 114
Stamford
0 - 0 Full time
Lincoln United
Lincoln United win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 303
Swallownest
  • Alex Lill 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Marc Newsham 50'
  • Adam Chapman 73'
  • Adam Chapman 89'

Manchester Premier Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

Att. 129
Droylsden
0 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Droylsden win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 277
Hyde United
0 - 3 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Adam Dodd 45'
  • Tunde Owolabi 70'
  • Louis Myers 90'

Monday 11 November 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 99
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Kyle Blake 83'
  • Anthony Malbon 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Warrington Town
  • Jewad Jebrin 28'
  • Iwan Murray 57'
Kidsgrove Athletic win 4 - 2 on penalties.

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 241
Bamber Bridge
  • James Dean 13'
  • James Dean 22'
2 - 3 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Darius Osei 64'
  • Darius Osei 77'
  • Craig Hobson 79'
Att. 226
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 32'
  • Lewis Fensome 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Hyde United
  • Daniel Turner 65'
  • Liam Tongue 90'
Att. 162
Mickleover Sports
  • Mason Warren 50'
1 - 4 Full time
Witton Albion
  • James Short 4'
  • William Smart 40'
  • William Jones 41'
  • Daniel McKenna 87'
Att. 374
Radcliffe
  • Liam Ellis 4'
  • Kingsley Williams 52'
  • Ben Wharton 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 39'
Att. 374
Warrington Town
  • Benjamin Garrity 71'
  • Tony Gray 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Paul Bignot 54'

South East Division

15:00
Carlton Town
P - P
Market Drayton Town
15:00
Chasetown
P - P
Leek Town
15:00
Frickley Athletic
P - P
Cleethorpes Town
Att. 225
Lincoln United
  • Jack Wightwick 15'
  • Jack Wightwick 81'
2 - 2 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Alex Marshall 13'
  • Mason Lee 90'
Att. 123
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Karl Demidh 15'
  • Curtis Burrows 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 100
Newcastle Town
  • Jack Van Der Laan 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Spalding United
  • Lewis Brownhill 56'
  • Jamie Jackson 72' (Pen)
15:00
Sheffield FC
P - P
Glossop North End
Att. 242
Stamford
  • Thomas Siddons 8'
  • Thomas Siddons 28'
2 - 0 Full time
Chasetown
15:00
Stamford
P - P
Sutton Coldfield Town
Att. 191
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Joshua Nodder 54'
  • Reece Fielding 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Worksop Town
  • Craig Mitchell 1'
  • Connor Brunt 81'
Att. 203
Wisbech Town
  • Declan Rogers 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 4'
  • Alex Peterson 42'

North West Division

Att. 189
Droylsden
  • Adam Rooney 26'
1 - 4 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 28'
  • Scott Heslop 36'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 59'
  • Scott Heslop 64'
Att. 118
Kendal Town
  • Emil Jaaskelainen 20'
  • Joseph Dickson 67'
  • Christian Sloan 71'
  • Joseph Dickson 83'
4 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Joe Jagger 10'
  • Shiraz Khan 16'
Att. 443
Marine
  • Craig Lindfield 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Joe Lumsden 50'
Att. 256
Mossley
  • Andrew Keogh 26'
1 - 0 Full time
Pickering Town
Att. 327
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 2 Full time
Marske United
  • Ioan Evans 21' (OG)
  • Curtis Round 39'
Att. 297
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Ossett United

The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 1554
Nantwich Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • RYAN CROASDALE 43'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 216
Atherton Collieries
  • Joshua Thompson 31'
  • Thomas Bentham 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Liam Henderson 83'
Att. 191
Colne
  • Lee Pugh 33'
  • Connor Hughes 80'
  • Aidan Chippendale 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 45'
Att. 907
FC United of Manchester
  • Michael Donohue 21'
  • Paul Ennis 32'
  • Tunde Owolabi 43'
3 - 1 Full time
Basford United
  • Brad Gascoigne 26'
Att. 493
Halesowen Town
  • Reece Hewitt 41'
  • Reece Hewitt 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Francois Zoko 90'
Att. 321
Leek Town
  • Timothy Grice 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Daniel Wordsworth 4'
  • Bradley Hubbold 53'
  • Jordan Little 60'
Att. 284
Matlock Town
  • Spencer Harris 33' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Ashton United
Att. 202
Peterborough Sports
  • Mitchell Griffiths 20'
  • Avelino Vieira 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitby Town
Att. 408
Runcorn Linnets
  • Zachery Aley 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • Lloyd Dean 69'
Att. 934
South Shields
  • Jason Gilchrist 21'
  • Adam Thurston 29'
  • Jason Gilchrist 66'
  • Lee Mason 89'
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Rushden and Diamonds
Att. 296
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Gibson 68'
1 - 5 Full time
Hednesford Town
  • Tom Elliott 7'
  • Daniel Glover 13'
  • Ben Bailey 32'
  • Osebi Abadaki 36'
  • Tom Elliott 85'
Att. 515
Tamworth
  • Rhys Hoenes 16'
  • Bilal Yafai 66'
  • Dan Creaney 79'
3 - 5 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Brodie Litchfield 7'
  • Curtis Morrison 9'
  • Curtis Morrison 35'
  • Ross Hannah 71'
  • Simon Russell 76'

Wednesday 6 November 2019

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 146
Worksop Town
  • Steven McDonnell 30'
  • Lynton Karkach 54'
  • Benjamin Rhodes 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Ecclesfield Red Rose 1915

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 150
Glossop North End
  • Mohammed Sheriff 21'
  • Porya Ahmadi 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Chesterfield

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 232
Clitheroe
0 - 3 Full time
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 34'
  • Benjamin Hardcastle 46'
  • Thomas Bentham 58'

Tuesday 5 November 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 99
Pickering Town
0 - 3 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • Sean Myler 34'
  • George Hassall 59'
  • George Hassall 76' (Pen)
Att. 183
Stamford
0 - 3 Full time
Halesowen Town
  • Montel Gibson 64'
  • Montel Gibson 83'
  • Reece Hewitt 85'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Qualifying Round

Att. 225
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 1 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Sam Smith 68'

The West Riding County Cup 19-20 - Second Round

19:45
Guiseley
P - P
Brighouse Town

Walsall Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 217
Brocton
0 - 4 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Joseph Berks 40'
  • Bradley Grayson 50'
  • Joseph Berks 64'
  • Evan Garnett 80'

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 106
Buxton
0 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Charlie Dawes 7'
  • Danny South 19'
Att. 179
Ilkeston Town
  • Alex Marshall 88'
1 - 2 Full time
New Mills
  • Darren McKnight 49'
  • Nathan Webb 87'
Att. 68
Mickleover Sports
  • Jiri Boula 19'
  • Tefera Surafel 89'
2 - 4 Full time
Long Eaton United
  • Niall Towle 35'
  • Niall Towle 53'
  • Niall Towle 70'
  • David Kolodynski 88'

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 161
Charnock Richard
  • Oliver Oxley 12'
1 - 5 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Bradley Carsley 1'
  • Robert Wilson 6'
  • Kieran Feeney 26'
  • Paul Dawson 48'
  • Bradley Carsley 59'
Att. 120
Colne
  • Max Hazeldine 26'
  • Max Hazeldine 39'
  • Sefton Gonzales 73'
  • Alexander Coleman 75'
  • Sefton Gonzales 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Bacup Borough
Att. 105
Radcliffe
  • Elliot Rokka 86' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Darwen

Lincolnshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Semi Final

Att. 363
Boston United
  • Thomas Clare 34'
  • Jordan Adebayo-Smith 49'
  • Shaun Tuton 53'
  • Shaun Tuton 63'
4 - 2 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Craig Westcarr 12'
  • Remaye Campbell 27'

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 201
Atherton Collieries
  • Jordan Cover 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Basford United
  • Nathan Watson 13'
  • James Reid 64'
  • Kane Richards 76'
Att. 364
Bamber Bridge
  • Alistair Waddecar 60' (Pen)
  • Alistair Waddecar 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Stafford Rangers
Att. 402
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Ashton United
  • Josh Wilson 9' (Pen)
  • Josh Wilson 20' (Pen)
Att. 1614
FC United of Manchester
  • Jordan Buckley 30'
  • Tunde Owolabi 74'
2 - 2 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Gavin Allot 21'
  • Ross Hannah 43'
Att. 345
Grantham Town
  • James Berrett 19'
  • Remaye Campbell 33'
2 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • Connor Thomson 6'
15:00
Mickleover Sports
P - P
Matlock Town
15:00
Morpeth Town
P - P
Witton Albion
Att. 262
Radcliffe
  • Ben Wharton 25'
1 - 0 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
Att. 1570
South Shields
0 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 66'
Att. 385
Warrington Town
  • Tony Gray 20'
  • Bohan Dixon 40'
  • Benjamin Garrity 56'
  • Tony Gray 80'
4 - 1 Full time
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 26'
Att. 407
Whitby Town
  • Arran Wearmouth 73'
  • Jake Hackett 80' (Pen)
  • Jake Hackett 87' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Malkin 30'
  • Joseph Malkin 52'
  • David Webb 74'

South East Division

Att. 302
Belper Town
  • Craig Nelthorpe 45' (Pen)
  • Alex Peterson 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Michael Conlon 21'
  • Tommy Van Der Laan 56'
Att. 303
Cleethorpes Town
  • Curtis Bateson 24'
  • Joshua Batty 27'
  • Alex Flett 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 76'
Att. 171