Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 254
Ashton United
0 - 3 Full time
Radcliffe
  • Liam Ellis 44'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 46'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 55'
Att. 374
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 26' (Pen)
  • Thomas Bentham 36'
  • Benjamin Conway 45'
  • Benjamin Hardcastle 56'
4 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Gary Pett 78'
Att. 335
Buxton
0 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Stuart Beavon 8'
Att. 1873
FC United of Manchester
  • Paul Ennis 6' (Pen)
  • Paul Ennis 7'
  • Christoper Doyle 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 84'
  • Nialle Rodney 86'
Att. 432
Hyde United
0 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 1358
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 31'
  • Connor Thomson 48'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Connor Bell 75'
Att. 512
Warrington Town
  • Mark Roberts 4'
  • Benjamin Garrity 9'
  • Bohan Dixon 56'
3 - 1 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Sean Cooke 10'

Saturday 23 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 144
Ashton United
0 - 4 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • James Lawrie 16' (Pen)
  • Callum Saunders 50'
  • Callum Saunders 71'
  • Ricardo Fuller 75'
Att. 285
Bamber Bridge
  • Matthew Dudley 13'
  • Matthew Dudley 57'
  • James Dean 83'
3 - 0 Full time
Morpeth Town
Att. 315
Radcliffe
  • Ben Wharton 2'
  • Tyrese Sinclair 72'
  • Matthew Wolfenden 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Basford United
Att. 493
Stafford Rangers
  • Jack Sherratt 22'
1 - 3 Full time
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 13'
  • Patrick Lane 53'
  • Liam Tongue 79'
Att. 423
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Ross Dent 10'
  • Darius Osei 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Buxton
Att. 333
Witton Albion
  • William Smart 16'
  • William Jones 62'
  • Adam Anson 77' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 72'

Saturday 16 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 332
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 90' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 26'
Att. 382
Basford United
  • James Reid 36' (Pen)
  • Ashley Worsfold 76' (Pen)
  • Nathan Watson 89'
3 - 3 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Matthew Tymon 7'
  • Arran Wearmouth 68'
  • Daniel Rowe 90'
Att. 512
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 1 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Joseph Walton 34'
Att. 392
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 41'
  • Christopher Sharp 57'
  • Liam Tongue 68'
  • Jamal Crawford 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • James Dean 22'
Att. 463
Matlock Town
0 - 1 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Anthony Whitehead 54'
Att. 285
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe
  • Elliot Rokka 87'
Att. 462
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Mwasile 17'
  • Sean Cooke 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Grantham Town
Att. 1057
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 59'
Att. 625
Stafford Rangers
  • Jack Sherratt 60'
1 - 2 Full time
South Shields
  • Craig Baxter 30'
  • Jason Gilchrist 45'
Att. 933
Witton Albion
  • Kyle Sambor 69'
  • Kyle Sambor 84'
  • William Smart 90'
3 - 3 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Michael Potts 50'
  • Adam Dodd 58'
  • Adam Dodd 88'

Saturday 9 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 241
Bamber Bridge
  • James Dean 13'
  • James Dean 22'
2 - 3 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Darius Osei 64'
  • Darius Osei 77'
  • Craig Hobson 79'
Att. 226
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 32'
  • Lewis Fensome 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Hyde United
  • Daniel Turner 65'
  • Liam Tongue 90'
Att. 162
Mickleover Sports
  • Mason Warren 50'
1 - 4 Full time
Witton Albion
  • James Short 4'
  • William Smart 40'
  • William Jones 41'
  • Daniel McKenna 87'
Att. 374
Radcliffe
  • Liam Ellis 4'
  • Kingsley Williams 52'
  • Ben Wharton 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 39'
Att. 374
Warrington Town
  • Benjamin Garrity 71'
  • Tony Gray 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Paul Bignot 54'

Saturday 2 November 2019

Premier Division

Att. 201
Atherton Collieries
  • Jordan Cover 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Basford United
  • Nathan Watson 13'
  • James Reid 64'
  • Kane Richards 76'
Att. 364
Bamber Bridge
  • Alistair Waddecar 60' (Pen)
  • Alistair Waddecar 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Stafford Rangers
Att. 402
Buxton
  • Diego De Girolamo 4'
1 - 2 Full time
Ashton United
  • Josh Wilson 9' (Pen)
  • Josh Wilson 20' (Pen)
Att. 1614
FC United of Manchester
  • Jordan Buckley 30'
  • Tunde Owolabi 74'
2 - 2 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Gavin Allot 21'
  • Ross Hannah 43'
Att. 345
Grantham Town
  • James Berrett 19'
  • Remaye Campbell 33'
2 - 1 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • Connor Thomson 6'
Att. 262
Radcliffe
  • Ben Wharton 25'
1 - 0 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
Att. 1570
South Shields
0 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • David Norris 66'
Att. 385
Warrington Town
  • Tony Gray 20'
  • Bohan Dixon 40'
  • Benjamin Garrity 56'
  • Tony Gray 80'
4 - 1 Full time
Hyde United
  • Christopher Sharp 26'
Att. 407
Whitby Town
  • Arran Wearmouth 73'
  • Jake Hackett 80' (Pen)
  • Jake Hackett 87' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Malkin 30'
  • Joseph Malkin 52'
  • David Webb 74'

Latest news

Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee
Basford United Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee

Basford United have signed striker Marcus Marshall from rivals Matlock Town for an undisclosed fee.

FA statement on 2019/20 season
General FA statement on 2019/20 season

Confirmation of the end of the 2019/20 season.

Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability
FC United of Manchester Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability

The Northern Premier League’s leading goal scorer, Tunde Owolabi, has revealed the secrets behind his goalscoring prowess.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe