Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 416
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 17' (Pen)
  • Connor Gaul 70'
  • Oliver Stirzaker 80'
  • Craig Carney 84'
  • Oliver Stirzaker 85'
  • Craig Carney 89'
6 - 1 Full time
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 82'
Att. 359
Marine
  • Niall Cummins 4'
  • Brett Mbalanda 16'
  • Niall Cummins 72' (Pen)
  • Craig Lindfield 87'
4 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Christian Sloan 83'
Att. 304
Mossley
  • Ryan Brooke 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Lewis Walters 68'
Att. 126
Pickering Town
  • Flynn McNaughton 27'
  • Daniel Earl 48'
  • Daniel Earl 51'
  • Flynn McNaughton 61'
4 - 1 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Luke Page 35'
Att. 297
Ramsbottom United
  • Leon Scott 10' (OG)
  • Nic Evangelinos 32'
  • Thomas Kennedy 46' (Pen)
  • Richard Baker 49'
  • Nic Evangelinos 89'
5 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Andrew May 35'
Att. 329
Widnes
  • Ben Hodkinson 89'
1 - 2 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Paul Shanley 18'
  • Louis Corrigan 65'

Tuesday 26 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 120
Colne
  • William Harris 22' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Trafford
  • Lewis Salmon 17'
  • Lewis Walters 57'
Att. 161
Ramsbottom United
  • Thomas Kennedy 14' (Pen)
  • Iyrwah Gooden 19'
  • Iyrwah Gooden 54'
  • Reuben Jerome 78'
  • Joshua Hmami 82'
5 - 0 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
Att. 222
Runcorn Linnets
  • Louis Corrigan 38' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town

Saturday 23 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 293
Brighouse Town
  • Thomas Haigh 28'
  • Ousman Cham 52'
  • Luke Rawson 58'
  • Luke Rawson 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 319
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 4'
  • Jason Jeffries 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Widnes
  • Anointed Chukwu 41'
  • Anointed Chukwu 51'
Att. 145
Kendal Town
  • Emil Jaaskelainen 15'
  • Kieran Maguire 55'
2 - 3 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Joe Lumsden 4'
  • Connor Smythe 39'
  • Joe Lumsden 45'
Att. 294
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 19'
  • Tom Greaves 21'
  • Marko Basic 41'
3 - 2 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • George Hassall 73'
  • George Hassall 78'
Att. 203
Tadcaster Albion
  • Donald Chimalilo 29'
  • Kevin David Dos Santos 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 182
Trafford
  • Jordan Johnson 9'
  • Jordan Johnson 31'
  • Curtis Miller 68'
  • Lewis Walters 76'
  • Samuel Grimshaw 85'
  • Curtis Miller 88'
  • Darius Palma 89'
  • Darius Palma 90'
8 - 1 Full time
Pickering Town
  • Joel Dixon 70' (Pen)

Tuesday 19 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 238
Ossett United
  • Luke Porritt 4'
  • Jack Stockdill 68'
2 - 3 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 19'
  • Jamie McDonald 27'
  • Lewis Codling 38'
Att. 221
Prescot Cables
  • James Edgar 83'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Iyrwah Gooden 4'
  • Nic Evangelinos 26'

Saturday 16 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 315
Brighouse Town
  • Joe Jagger 47'
  • Shiraz Khan 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 62' (Pen)
Att. 376
Mossley
0 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 80'
Att. 423
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 21'
  • Tom Greaves 59'
  • Tom Greaves 64'
3 - 3 Full time
Droylsden
  • Rhys Clooney 37'
  • Reece Webb-Foster 66'
  • Domaine Rouse 71'
Att. 104
Pickering Town
  • Daniel Earl 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Widnes
  • Rhain Hellawell 15'
Att. 359
Ramsbottom United
  • Nic Evangelinos 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Zachery Aley 40'
Att. 533
Workington AFC
0 - 0 Full time
Marine

Saturday 9 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 189
Droylsden
  • Adam Rooney 26'
1 - 4 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 28'
  • Scott Heslop 36'
  • Mark Fitzpatrick 59'
  • Scott Heslop 64'
Att. 118
Kendal Town
  • Emil Jaaskelainen 20'
  • Joseph Dickson 67'
  • Christian Sloan 71'
  • Joseph Dickson 83'
4 - 2 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Joe Jagger 10'
  • Shiraz Khan 16'
Att. 443
Marine
  • Craig Lindfield 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Joe Lumsden 50'
Att. 256
Mossley
  • Andrew Keogh 26'
1 - 0 Full time
Pickering Town
Att. 327
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 2 Full time
Marske United
  • Ioan Evans 21' (OG)
  • Curtis Round 39'
Att. 297
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Ossett United

Saturday 2 November 2019

North West Division

Att. 189
Brighouse Town
  • Luke Rawson 77'
  • Joe Jagger 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 34' (Pen)
Att. 355
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 22' (Pen)
  • Craig Carney 61'
  • Lee Neville 73' (OG)
  • Owen Watkinson 85'
4 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 284
Marske United
  • Curtis Round 33'
  • Curtis Round 37'
  • Louis Johnson 49'
  • Louis Johnson 59'
  • Louis Johnson 75'
  • Brad Plant 85'
6 - 1 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Zachery Aley 88'
Att. 286
Mossley
  • Ben Halfacre 56'
1 - 1 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • George Hassall 62' (Pen)
Att. 253
Ossett United
  • Nicholas Guest 60'
  • Tom Greaves 68'
2 - 3 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Kieran Maguire 43'
  • Michael Hodgson 89'
  • Emil Jaaskelainen 90'
Att. 140
Pickering Town
0 - 3 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 51'
  • Elliot Nevitt 74'
  • Thomas Peterson 88' (Pen)
Att. 301
Ramsbottom United
  • Iyrwah Gooden 17'
  • Thomas Kennedy 43'
  • Thomas Kennedy 72' (Pen)
3 - 4 Full time
Marine
  • Brett Mbalanda 4'
  • Brett Mbalanda 11'
  • Anthony Miley 34'
  • Niall Cummins 40'
Att. 431
Workington AFC
  • Bradley Hubbold 27'
  • Nathan Waterson 50'
2 - 0 Full time
Tadcaster Albion

Latest news

Fowler appointed as Radcliffe manager
Radcliffe Fowler appointed as Radcliffe manager

Radcliffe have appointed Lee Fowler as manager and he has made his first signing.

Fair Play monthly winners - January 2020
General Fair Play monthly winners - January 2020

The latest monthly winners of the Fair Play award.

Radio Commentaries this Afternoon
Podcasts Radio Commentaries this Afternoon

Surviving Radio Commentaries this afternoon in the BetVictor Northern Premier League

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe