Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 30 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 337
Belper Town
0 - 2 Full time
Leek Town
  • Joshua Agbozo 29'
  • Lewis Short 48'
Att. 225
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 15'
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 47'
  • Rhys Thompson 58'
  • Lee Williamson 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Jamie Walker 32' (Pen)
Att. 288
Stamford
  • Cosmos Matwasa 43'
  • Thomas Siddons 75'
  • Tendai Chitiza 81'
3 - 1 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Daniel Needham 63'
Att. 176
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Isai Marselia 3'
  • Isai Marselia 33'
2 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 350
Worksop Town
  • Lee Hill 26'
  • Craig Mitchell 29'
  • Craig Mitchell 49'
  • Lynton Karkach 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Brody Robertson 87'

Saturday 23 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 131
Chasetown
  • George Cater 46'
  • George Cater 68'
2 - 2 Full time
Lincoln United
  • Daniel North 36'
  • Jamie Goddard 90'
Att. 162
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 82'
  • Jacob Hazel 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Spalding United
  • Kevin Da Silva Bastos 74'
Att. 215
Glossop North End
0 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Christopher Aziamale 84'
Att. 313
Leek Town
  • Darren Chadwick 29' (Pen)
  • Darren Chadwick 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Stamford
  • Harry Vince 56' (Pen)
  • James Blunden 76'
Att. 156
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Curtis Burrows 17'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • George Milner 61'
  • Alex Peterson 84'
Att. 103
Newcastle Town
  • Ryan McLean 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Gibson 25'
  • Isai Marselia 47'
15:00
Wisbech Town
  • Danny Draper 14'
  • Danny Draper 15'
2 - 2 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Adam Chapman 40'
  • Adam Chapman 90'

Saturday 16 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 406
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 28'
1 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Niall Davie 69'
Att. 252
Glossop North End
  • Porya Ahmadi 6'
  • Bevan Burey 11'
  • Porya Ahmadi 50'
  • Mohammed Sheriff 83'
4 - 3 Full time
Chasetown
  • Kieran Brown 65'
  • Jack Langston 85' (Pen)
  • George Cater 89'
Att. 598
Ilkeston Town
  • Thomas Marshall 64' (Pen)
  • Rod Orlando-Young 84'
2 - 5 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 19'
  • Joshua Nodder 21'
  • Scott Ruthven 25'
  • Scott Ruthven 40'
  • Scott Ruthven 49'
Att. 152
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 10'
  • Kyle Blake 24'
  • Anthony Malbon 48'
  • Anthony Malbon 76' (Pen)
  • Kingsley Adu Gyamfi 89'
5 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 307
Leek Town
  • Christopher Baker 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 155
Lincoln United
0 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Nathan Curtis 48'
  • Alex Peterson 83'
Att. 102
Market Drayton Town
0 - 3 Full time
Stamford
  • James Hicks 17'
  • James Hicks 66'
  • Harry Vince 89'
Att. 185
Spalding United
0 - 0 Full time
Sheffield FC
Att. 242
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Leek 43'
  • Reece Leek 67' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 9'
  • Jonathon Margetts 32' (Pen)
  • Jacob Hazel 90'

Saturday 9 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 225
Lincoln United
  • Jack Wightwick 15'
  • Jack Wightwick 81'
2 - 2 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Alex Marshall 13'
  • Mason Lee 90'
Att. 123
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Karl Demidh 15'
  • Curtis Burrows 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
Att. 100
Newcastle Town
  • Jack Van Der Laan 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Spalding United
  • Lewis Brownhill 56'
  • Jamie Jackson 72' (Pen)
Att. 242
Stamford
  • Thomas Siddons 8'
  • Thomas Siddons 28'
2 - 0 Full time
Chasetown
Att. 191
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Joshua Nodder 54'
  • Reece Fielding 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Worksop Town
  • Craig Mitchell 1'
  • Connor Brunt 81'
Att. 203
Wisbech Town
  • Declan Rogers 65'
1 - 2 Full time
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 4'
  • Alex Peterson 42'

Saturday 2 November 2019

South East Division

Att. 302
Belper Town
  • Craig Nelthorpe 45' (Pen)
  • Alex Peterson 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Michael Conlon 21'
  • Tommy Van Der Laan 56'
Att. 303
Cleethorpes Town
  • Curtis Bateson 24'
  • Joshua Batty 27'
  • Alex Flett 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Scott Ruthven 76'
Att. 171
Glossop North End
  • Porya Ahmadi 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Mamoke Akaunu 5'
Att. 482
Ilkeston Town
  • Alex Marshall 2'
  • Alex Marshall 16'
  • Alex Marshall 18'
  • Rod Orlando-Young 75'
  • Rod Orlando-Young 77'
5 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
Att. 161
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Kyle Blake 12'
1 - 3 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 8'
  • Jacob Hazel 53'
  • Jacob Hazel 81'
Att. 88
Market Drayton Town
  • Joesph Thomas 41'
  • Lucas Green-Birch 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Wisbech Town
  • Charley Sanders 13'
Att. 267
Spalding United
  • Lewis Brownhill 44'
  • Jamie Jackson 70' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Stamford
  • Oliver Brown-Hill 1'
  • Thomas Siddons 19'
Att. 136
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Adam Chapman 90'

Latest news

NPL Show : 4th April
Podcasts NPL Show : 4th April

Ben keeps the ball rolling with this week's NPL Show

Parry honoured to land Worksop job
Worksop Town Parry honoured to land Worksop job

New Worksop Town manager Craig Parry says he wants to create a team the supporters can be proud of.

Pontefract start manager search
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract start manager search

Pontefract Collieries have started the search for their new manager following the departure of Craig Parry.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe