Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 28 December 2019

Premier Division

Att. 1502
Ashton United
  • Aaron Smith 87'
1 - 2 Full time
FC United of Manchester
  • Regan Linney 77' (Pen)
  • Michael Donohue 90'

South East Division

Att. 297
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Rob Norris 54'
1 - 1 Full time
Stamford
  • Deaglan O'Hare 90'
Att. 149
Market Drayton Town
  • Matthew Ballard 4'
  • Matthew Ballard 39'
2 - 9 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Curtis Bateson 5'
  • Scott Vernon 8'
  • Scott Vernon 10'
  • Jonathan Oglesby 20'
  • Scott Vernon 35'
  • Scott Vernon 40'
  • Joshua Lacey 71'
  • Scott Vernon 72'
  • Harry Middleton 88'

North West Division

Att. 252
Droylsden
  • Daniel Wilkins 77'
1 - 1 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Jamie McDonald 86'
Att. 229
Dunston FC
0 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Connor Smythe 13' (Pen)

Thursday 26 December 2019

Premier Division

Att. 259
Grantham Town
  • Robert Atkinson 30'
1 - 5 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • William Thornton 18'
  • Simon Russell 20' (Pen)
  • Curtis Morrison 25'
  • Curtis Morrison 50'
  • Simon Russell 60'
Att. 900
Hyde United
  • Aleksandrs Starcenko 56'
1 - 2 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Berat Ustabasi 11'
  • Scott Bakkor 34'
Att. 325
Lancaster City
  • Bradley Carsley 24'
  • Paul Dawson 64'
2 - 3 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Richard Allen 40'
  • Matthew Thomson 88'
  • Rowan Roache 90'
Att. 922
Matlock Town
  • Luke Hinsley 3'
  • Tomas Poole 5'
2 - 4 Full time
Buxton
  • Alex Byrne 38'
  • Liam Hardy 47'
  • Diego De Girolamo 55'
  • Diego De Girolamo 88'
Att. 508
Nantwich Town
  • Joel Stair 90'
  • Sean Cooke 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Jonathon Moran 66'
Att. 571
Radcliffe
  • Anton Forrester 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Atherton Collieries
Att. 1207
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 57'
1 - 0 Full time
Morpeth Town
Att. 501
Warrington Town
  • Mark Roberts 20'
1 - 1 Full time
Witton Albion
  • James Foley 22' (Pen)
Att. 879
Whitby Town
  • Paul Blackett 5'
  • Alexander White 67'
2 - 1 Full time
South Shields
  • Dillon Morse 83'

South East Division

Att. 223
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 13'
  • Thomas Davie 43'
  • Jonathon Margetts 69'
  • Bradley Wells 80'
4 - 1 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Lewis Whitham 15'
Att. 325
Glossop North End
0 - 3 Full time
Leek Town
  • Robert Stevenson 13'
  • William Reeves 14'
  • Timothy Grice 65'
Att. 468
Ilkeston Town
  • Kieran Wells 21'
  • Dean Freeman 48'
2 - 4 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Tyler Johal 38'
  • Aaron Opoku 45'
  • Tyler Johal 48'
  • Oliver Clark 69'
Att. 205
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Anthony Malbon 13'
1 - 0 Full time
Newcastle Town
Att. 238
Lincoln United
  • Harry Millard 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Worksop Town
Att. 334
Sheffield FC
  • Edward Cribley 72'
1 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
  • Edward Cribley 10' (OG)
Att. 219
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Leek 74' (Pen)
  • James Beresford 77'
2 - 1 Full time
Chasetown
  • Kieran Brown 37'
Att. 207
Wisbech Town
  • Tiago Nassanculo 44'
  • John Dean 45'
  • Tiago Nassanculo 85'
3 - 0 Full time
Spalding United

North West Division

Att. 401
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 44'
1 - 0 Full time
Widnes
Att. 222
Droylsden
  • Domaine Rouse 80'
  • Domaine Rouse 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Trafford
Att. 143
Kendal Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • Connor Hughes 20'
Att. 614
Marine
  • Niall Cummins 46'
  • Niall Cummins 60'
  • George Newell 66'
  • George Newell 81'
4 - 0 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
Att. 414
Ossett United
0 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jack Greenhough 9'
  • James Baxendale 60'
Att. 410
Ramsbottom United
  • Thomas Kennedy 10' (Pen)
  • Karl Jones 25'
  • Nic Evangelinos 45'
  • Reuben Jerome 47'
  • Reuben Jerome 53'
  • Joshua Hmami 55'
  • Mason Fawns 75'
7 - 1 Full time
Mossley
  • Jamie Rainford 34'
Att. 424
Runcorn Linnets
  • Louis Corrigan 21'
  • Liam Caddick 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • Martyn Jackson 13'
  • James McCulloch 56'
Att. 347
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town
Att. 673
Workington AFC
  • Nathan Waterson 18'
  • Conor Tinnion 42'
  • Scott Allison 48'
  • Conor Tinnion 58'
4 - 1 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 51'

Sunday 22 December 2019

South East Division

Att. 502
Cleethorpes Town
  • Scott Vernon 29'
  • Curtis Bateson 63'
2 - 1 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Ryan Campbell-Gordon 53'

Saturday 21 December 2019

Premier Division

Att. 326
Bamber Bridge
  • Alistair Waddecar 44'
1 - 2 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Marcus Marshall 20'
  • Daniel Bramall 70'
Att. 259
Basford United
  • Stefan Galinski 73'
1 - 4 Full time
Hyde United
  • Patrick Lane 7'
  • Daniel Turner 17'
  • Connor Hughes 25'
  • Daniel Turner 36'
Att. 401
Buxton
  • Liam Hardy 40' (Pen)
  • Liam Hardy 52' (Pen)
  • Diego De Girolamo 61'
  • Diego De Girolamo 72'
  • Tom Elliott 81'
5 - 0 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
Att. 1701
FC United of Manchester
  • Tunde Owolabi 7'
  • Tunde Owolabi 14'
  • Michael Potts 16'
  • Aaron Morris 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Grantham Town
Att. 444
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0 Full time
Nantwich Town
Att. 410
Morpeth Town
  • Liam Noble 3'
  • Carl Finnigan 23'
  • Liam Henderson 30'
  • Jeffrey Henderson 37'
4 - 0 Full time
Warrington Town
Att. 1405
South Shields
  • William Jenkins 32'
  • Robert Briggs 52' (Pen)
  • Robert Briggs 70'
3 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe
Att. 454
Stafford Rangers
0 - 3 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Glenn Steel 16'
  • Matthew Blinkhorn 35'
  • Bradley Carsley 63'
Att. 323
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Darius Osei 28'
1 - 3 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Stuart Beavon 35'
  • Verma Aman 48'
  • Stuart Beavon 52'
Att. 348
Witton Albion
  • William Jones 34'
  • Liam Goulding 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Jake Hackett 23' (Pen)
  • Paul Blackett 35'
  • Corey Roper 38'

South East Division

Att. 354
Belper Town
  • Evan Garnett 13'
  • Nathan Curtis 37'
  • Evan Garnett 56'
  • Danny Gordon 61'
  • Alex Peterson 77'
5 - 2 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Joesph Thomas 20'
  • Connor Russo 60'
Att. 133
Chasetown
0 - 3 Full time
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 53'
  • Samuel Cable 76'
  • Jonathon Margetts 88'
Att. 380
Leek Town
  • Matthew Bell 24'
  • Darren Chadwick 45'
  • Robert Stevenson 51'
  • Timothy Grice 57'
4 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 123
Newcastle Town
  • Ryan McLean 17'
  • Michael Conlon 56'
  • Joshua Glover 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Sheffield FC
Att. 119
Spalding United
  • Joel Brownhill 44' (Pen)
  • Lewis Brownhill 63'
2 - 2 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Isai Marselia 54'
  • Reece Gibson 60'
Att. 300
Stamford
  • Sean Wright 32'
  • Thomas Siddons 37'
  • Sean Wright 45'
  • Thomas Siddons 45'
  • James Hicks 75'
5 - 1 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Moussa Samassa 90'
Att. 105
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 3 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 9' (Pen)
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 27'
  • Joshua Lundstram 42'
Att. 320
Worksop Town
  • Craig Mitchell 28'
1 - 0 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo

North West Division

Att. 196
Brighouse Town
  • Shiraz Khan 1'
  • Kurt Harris 61'
  • Joshua Grant 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 4'
Att. 331
City of Liverpool FC
0 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Craig Gott 4'
Att. 160
Colne
  • Connor Hughes 46'
1 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 192
Dunston FC
0 - 0 Full time
Marine
Att. 341
Mossley
  • Raheem Hanley 23'
  • Raheem Hanley 81'
  • Jamie Rainford 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 2' (Pen)
  • Marko Basic 72'
Att. 166
Pickering Town
  • Jackson Jowett 14'
1 - 4 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Scott Allison 18' (Pen)
  • Scott Allison 79' (Pen)
  • Scott Allison 82'
  • Daniel Wordsworth 90'
Att. 343
Prescot Cables
  • Martyn Jackson 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Sean Paterson 43'
Att. 224
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 40' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Alfi Beestin 60'
  • Donald Chimalilo 65'
Att. 92
Widnes
  • James Steele 52'
  • Ben Hodkinson 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Reuben Jerome 28'
  • Joshua Hmami 79'

Tuesday 17 December 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round

Att. 468
Atherton Collieries
  • Benjamin Conway 2'
  • Vincent Bailey 64'
2 - 2 Full time
Barrow
  • Jack Hindle 58'
  • Morgan Penfold 78'

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round Replay

Att. 229
Chorley
  • Marcus Carver 30'
  • CHRIS HOLDROYD 120'
2 - 2 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Chib Chilaka 16'
  • Marcus Marshall 110'
Matlock Town win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 372
Southport
  • Bradley Bauress 17'
  • RYAN ASTLES 72'
  • JACK SAMPSON 86'
3 - 1 Full time
South Shields
  • Jason Gilchrist 3'

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 128
Marine
  • George Hassall 6'
  • Craig Lindfield 57' (Pen)
  • George Newell 76'
3 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe
Att. 180
Workington AFC
  • Robert Bowman 3'
  • Nathan Waterson 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Mossley

Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 19-20 - Third Round

Att. 92
Frickley Athletic
  • Jonathon Margetts 12'
  • Samuel Cable 42'
2 - 2 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Lewis Whitham 54'
  • Scott Ruthven 60'
Frickley Athletic win 5 - 3 on penalties.

The West Riding County Cup 19-20 - Second Round

19:45
Pontefract Collieries
vs
Goole AFC

Saturday 14 December 2019

Premier Division

Att. 145
Grantham Town
  • Craig Westcarr 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Morpeth Town
  • Christopher Reid 45'
  • Liam Noble 84'
Att. 323
Hyde United
  • Jack Dyche 50'
1 - 1 Full time
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Mitchell Dunne 75'
Att. 208
Lancaster City
0 - 0 Full time
Stalybridge Celtic
Att. 331
Nantwich Town
  • Joseph Davis 53'
  • Joseph Malkin 67'
2 - 2 Full time
Buxton
  • Liam Hardy 8'
  • Diego De Girolamo 33'
Att. 263
Radcliffe
  • Tyrese Sinclair 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Witton Albion
Att. 826
Scarborough Athletic
  • Connor Thomson 26'
  • James Walshaw 33'
  • James Walshaw 71'
  • Michael Coulson 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Stuart Beavon 57'
Att. 336
Warrington Town
  • Jack Dunn 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Basford United
  • Courey Grantham 79'
Att. 364
Whitby Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bamber Bridge
  • Chris Marlow 42'

South East Division

Att. 237
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 16'
  • Evan Garnett 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Carlton Town
  • Tom Maddison 66'
Att. 250
Glossop North End
  • Braulio Maieco 9'
  • Porya Ahmadi 16'
  • Braulio Maieco 57'
3 - 2 Full time
Ilkeston Town
  • Kieran Wells 37'
  • Kole Lambert 79'
Att. 303
Leek Town
  • Joshua Agbozo 70'
  • William Reeves 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Frickley Athletic
Att. 108
Newcastle Town
  • James Askey 14'
  • Ryan McLean 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Alex Steadman 2'
Att. 115
Spalding United
  • Kegan Everington 38'
  • Joel Brownhill 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Kingsley Adu Gyamfi 66'
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 75' (Pen)
Att. 280
Stamford
  • Sean Wright 5'
  • Thomas Siddons 12'
  • Tim Lowe 59' (OG)
  • Tendai Chitiza 83'
4 - 1 Full time
Cleethorpes Town
  • Jonathan Oglesby 87'
Att. 162
Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Reece Gibson 14'
  • Isai Marselia 36'
  • Ryan Shaw 38'
3 - 0 Full time
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Att. 163
Wisbech Town
  • Georgeito Mulonda 17'
  • Danny Draper 37'
2 - 3 Full time
Chasetown
  • Jack Langston 47'
  • Joseph Brown 49'
  • Kieran Brown 72'

North West Division

Att. 269
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 5'
1 - 5 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Bokinji Lebrun 28'
  • Andrew Milne 58'
  • Bokinji Lebrun 60'
  • Jacob Day 72'
  • Jacob Day 88'
Att. 88
Dunston FC
  • Cedwyn Scott 30'
  • Jake Stafford 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Kendal Town
Att. 407
Marine
  • George Newell 3'
  • George Newell 8'
  • Joshua Solomon-Davies 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Ossett United
Att. 260
Marske United
  • Andrew Stephenson 64'
  • Andrew Stephenson 72'
  • Andrew Stephenson 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 103
Pickering Town
  • Jackson Jowett 8'
  • Iwan Heeley 61'
  • Iwan Heeley 73' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 5'
  • William Harris 80'
Att. 192
Ramsbottom United
  • Joshua Hmami 5'
  • Joshua Hmami 45'
  • Nic Evangelinos 47'
  • Daniel Naidole 76'
  • Karl Jones 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 309
Runcorn Linnets
  • Lewis McKinney 86'
  • Louis Corrigan 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Samuel Baird 54'
Att. 83
Widnes
0 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Luke Rawson 45'
Att. 309
Workington AFC
  • David Symington 71'
  • Ceiran Casson 76'
  • David Symington 83'
  • Scott Allison 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables

The FA Trophy 19-20 - First Round

Att. 1218
FC United of Manchester
  • Tunde Owolabi 23'
  • Tunde Owolabi 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Kettering Town
  • Luke Graham 90'
Att. 400
Matlock Town
  • Spencer Harris 47'
  • Luke Hinsley 66'
2 - 2 Full time
Chorley
  • NTUMBA MASSANKA 70'
  • CHRIS HOLDROYD 86'
Att. 776
South Shields
  • Gary Brown 66'
  • Jason Gilchrist 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Southport
  • JACK SAMPSON 14'
  • Raul Correia 82'

Wednesday 11 December 2019

North Riding Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 102
Northallerton Town
0 - 8 Full time
Marske United
  • Louis Johnson 9'
  • Craig Gott 19' (Pen)
  • Louis Johnson 34'
  • Matthew Waters 35'
  • Curtis Round 45'
  • Callum Martin 53'
  • Craig Gott 56'
  • Craig Gott 63' (Pen)

Tuesday 10 December 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 93
Grantham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Worksop Town
Worksop Town win 0 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 57
Hyde United
0 - 0 Full time
Lancaster City
Hyde United win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Walsall Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

19:45
Chasetown
  • James O'Reilly 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Paget Rangers

Derbyshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

Att. 64
Long Eaton United
  • Niall Towle 41'
  • Jonathan D'Laryea 68'
2 - 4 Full time
Belper Town
  • Alex Peterson 35'
  • George Milner 37'
  • Alex Peterson 89'
  • Samuel Wright 90'

Leicestershire Challenge Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 71
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Tyreece Robinson 14'
  • Tyreece Robinson 25'
  • Bradley Fortnam-Tomlinson 38'
3 - 4 Full time
Anstey Nomads
  • Michael Reeve 51'
  • Tom Megan 75'
  • Reece Medway 76'
  • Tom Megan 90'

Monday 9 December 2019

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 65
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Rhys Thompson 55'
  • Rhys Thompson 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Tyrell McFarlane 45'

Saturday 7 December 2019

Premier Division

Att. 357
Atherton Collieries
  • Daniel O'Brien 30'
  • Daniel Lafferty 50'
2 - 1 Full time
Hyde United
  • Bradley Roscoe 57'
Att. 291
Bamber Bridge
  • Joseph Booth 6'
  • Alistair Waddecar 45'
  • Alistair Waddecar 61'
3 - 2 Full time
Mickleover Sports
  • Lee Hughes 10'
  • Gregory Young 26'
Att. 204
Basford United
  • Jack Thomas 54'
  • Jack Thomas 66'
  • Courey Grantham 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Ashton United
  • Josh Wilson 69' (Pen)
  • Gianluca Havern 90'
Att. 326
Buxton
  • Liam Hardy 47' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Lancaster City
  • Robert Wilson 44' (Pen)
Att. 1574
FC United of Manchester
  • Christoper Doyle 10'
  • Tunde Owolabi 27'
  • Regan Linney 30'
  • Tunde Owolabi 64'
  • Tunde Owolabi 84'
5 - 2 Full time
Matlock Town
  • Tomas Poole 7'
  • Marcus Marshall 12'
Att. 774
Gainsborough Trinity
  • Joseph Maguire 37'
  • Declan Bacon 53'
2 - 3 Full time
Scarborough Athletic
  • James Walshaw 45'
  • Isaac Assenso 76'
  • Connor Thomson 90'
Att. 395
Morpeth Town
  • Ben Harmison 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Nantwich Town
Att. 1589
South Shields
  • Robert Briggs 30'
1 - 1 Full time
Warrington Town
  • Benjamin Garrity 21'
Att. 425
Stafford Rangers
  • Jake Charles 37'
  • Jake Charles 75' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Radcliffe
Att. 290
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Christopher Smalley 18'
  • Darius Osei 57'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitby Town
  • Alexander White 85'
Att. 263
Witton Albion
  • Kyle Sambor 19'
  • Daniel McKenna 30'
  • Thomas Owens 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Grantham Town
  • Brad McGowan 12'

South East Division

Att. 111
Carlton Town
0 - 4 Full time
Leek Town
  • Timothy Grice 25'
  • Timothy Grice 38'
  • Robert Stevenson 80'
  • Timothy Grice 90'
Att. 171
Chasetown
  • Ryan Wynter 5'
1 - 2 Full time
Stamford
  • Harry Vince 74' (Pen)
  • Thomas Siddons 89'
Att. 326
Cleethorpes Town
  • Joshua Lacey 33'
  • Scott Vernon 84' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Belper Town
  • Nathan Curtis 26'
Att. 127
Frickley Athletic
  • Jacob Hazel 19'
  • Jonathon Margetts 32'
  • Bradley Wells 51'
  • Jacob Hazel 71'
4 - 1 Full time
Market Drayton Town
  • Christopher Aziamale 90'
Att. 400
Ilkeston Town
  • Dean Freeman 58'
  • Kieran Wells 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
Att. 125
Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 33'
  • James Butler 44'
  • Ruben Wiggins-Thomas 57'
3 - 3 Full time
Sheffield FC
  • Cody Prior 28'
  • Rieves Boocock 39'
  • Rieves Boocock 45'
Att. 108
Lincoln United
  • Daniel North 7'
1 - 3 Full time
Glossop North End
  • Braulio Maieco 9'
  • Luke Merrill 38'
  • Mohammed Sheriff 60'
Att. 128
Loughborough Dynamo
  • Bradley Fortnam-Tomlinson 20'
  • Alex Steadman 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Wisbech Town
Att. 105
Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Joshua Nodder 18'
  • Joshua Nodder 20'
  • Scott Ruthven 45'
  • Luke Mangham 45'
4 - 2 Full time
Newcastle Town
  • Jack Van Der Laan 2'
  • Taylor Attrell 74'
Att. 342
Worksop Town
  • Steven McDonnell 71'
1 - 4 Full time
Spalding United
  • Joel Brownhill 21' (Pen)
  • Kevin Da Silva Bastos 33'
  • Kevin Da Silva Bastos 54'
  • Kevin Da Silva Bastos 58' (Pen)

North West Division

Att. 161
Brighouse Town
0 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jack Greenhough 31'
  • Jake Picton 47'
Att. 403
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 13' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Marine
  • Craig Lindfield 65'
Att. 169
Colne
  • William Harris 15'
1 - 1 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 77'
Att. 123
Droylsden
  • Jack Kay 27'
  • Jack Kay 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Lewis Maloney 15'
Att. 115
Kendal Town
0 - 1 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Connor McCarthy 16'
Att. 318
Mossley
0 - 2 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Michael Pearson 8'
  • Cedwyn Scott 28' (Pen)
Att. 356
Ossett United
  • Aaron Haswell 8'
  • Tom Greaves 55'
2 - 4 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Sam Smith 3'
  • Scott Allison 15'
  • Nathan Waterson 31'
  • Bradley Carroll 87'
Att. 256
Prescot Cables
  • Reece McNally 84'
1 - 0 Full time
Pickering Town
Att. 352
Tadcaster Albion
  • Bokinji Lebrun 28'
  • Donald Chimalilo 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Richard Baker 50'
  • Daniel Naidole 78'
Att. 99
Widnes
0 - 0 Full time
Trafford

Wednesday 4 December 2019

Staffordshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 124
Stone Old Alleynians
0 - 3 Full time
Stafford Rangers
  • Bradley Grayson 4'
  • Jake Charles 20'
  • Bradley Grayson 72'

Tuesday 3 December 2019

The FA Trophy 19-20 - Third Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 612
South Shields
  • Jon Shaw 4'
  • Jason Gilchrist 6'
  • Blair Adams 11'
  • Robert Briggs 36' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
Stourbridge

The Integro League Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 66
Market Drayton Town
  • Lucas Green-Birch 20'
  • James Bennett-Tindall 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Sutton Coldfield Town
Att. 133
Pontefract Collieries
0 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 80'
  • Elliott Harrison 87'
Att. 151
Runcorn Linnets
0 - 1 Full time
Leek Town
  • Jacob Twyford 76'

Staffordshire Senior Cup 19-20 - Second Round

Att. 40
Newcastle Town
  • Ryan McLean 8'
  • James Askey 40'
2 - 0 Full time
Sporting Khalsa

Cheshire Senior Cup 19-20 - First Round

Att. 147
Stalybridge Celtic
  • Darius Osei 36'
  • Neil Kengni 39'
2 - 0 Full time
Altrincham

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 19-20 - Quarter Final

Att. 91
Ashton Athletic
  • Marcus Cusani 17'
  • Matt Reid 49'
2 - 5 Full time
Atherton Collieries
  • Thomas Bentham 56'
  • Daniel O'Brien 57'
  • Michael Brewster 59'
  • Daniel Lambert 64'
  • Daniel O'Brien 78'
Att. 108
Bamber Bridge FC
  • James Dean 22'
  • Alistair Waddecar 66'
  • James Dean 69'
  • Alistair Waddecar 82'
  • James Dean 84'
5 - 1 Full time
Wythenshawe Amatuers
  • Danny Crerand 52'
Att. 69
Colne
  • Max Hazeldine 15'
  • Joseph Coveney 73'
2 - 5 Full time
Prestwich Heys
  • Francesco Frangillo 24'
  • Jacob Holt 40'
  • Max White 67' (Pen)
  • Rio Wilson-Hayes 83'
  • Rio Wilson-Hayes 87'
Att. 99
Lancaster City
  • Paul Dawson 16'
  • Bradley Carsley 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Radcliffe
  • Elliot Rokka 77'

Manchester Premier Cup 19-20 - Quarter Final

Att. 205
Wythenshawe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 26'
  • Thomas Schofield 90'

Latest news

Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee
Basford United Basford sign Marshall for undisclosed fee

Basford United have signed striker Marcus Marshall from rivals Matlock Town for an undisclosed fee.

FA statement on 2019/20 season
General FA statement on 2019/20 season

Confirmation of the end of the 2019/20 season.

Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability
FC United of Manchester Owolobi reveals success to scoring ability

The Northern Premier League’s leading goal scorer, Tunde Owolabi, has revealed the secrets behind his goalscoring prowess.

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe