Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Results

Saturday 28 December 2019

North West Division

Att. 252
Droylsden
  • Daniel Wilkins 77'
1 - 1 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Jamie McDonald 86'
Att. 229
Dunston FC
0 - 1 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Connor Smythe 13' (Pen)

Thursday 26 December 2019

North West Division

Att. 401
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 44'
1 - 0 Full time
Widnes
Att. 222
Droylsden
  • Domaine Rouse 80'
  • Domaine Rouse 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Trafford
Att. 143
Kendal Town
0 - 1 Full time
Colne
  • Connor Hughes 20'
Att. 614
Marine
  • Niall Cummins 46'
  • Niall Cummins 60'
  • George Newell 66'
  • George Newell 81'
4 - 0 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
Att. 414
Ossett United
0 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jack Greenhough 9'
  • James Baxendale 60'
Att. 410
Ramsbottom United
  • Thomas Kennedy 10' (Pen)
  • Karl Jones 25'
  • Nic Evangelinos 45'
  • Reuben Jerome 47'
  • Reuben Jerome 53'
  • Joshua Hmami 55'
  • Mason Fawns 75'
7 - 1 Full time
Mossley
  • Jamie Rainford 34'
Att. 424
Runcorn Linnets
  • Louis Corrigan 21'
  • Liam Caddick 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Prescot Cables
  • Martyn Jackson 13'
  • James McCulloch 56'
Att. 347
Tadcaster Albion
0 - 0 Full time
Brighouse Town
Att. 673
Workington AFC
  • Nathan Waterson 18'
  • Conor Tinnion 42'
  • Scott Allison 48'
  • Conor Tinnion 58'
4 - 1 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Scott Heslop 51'

Saturday 21 December 2019

North West Division

Att. 196
Brighouse Town
  • Shiraz Khan 1'
  • Kurt Harris 61'
  • Joshua Grant 71'
3 - 1 Full time
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 4'
Att. 331
City of Liverpool FC
0 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Craig Gott 4'
Att. 160
Colne
  • Connor Hughes 46'
1 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 192
Dunston FC
0 - 0 Full time
Marine
Att. 341
Mossley
  • Raheem Hanley 23'
  • Raheem Hanley 81'
  • Jamie Rainford 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Ossett United
  • Tom Greaves 2' (Pen)
  • Marko Basic 72'
Att. 166
Pickering Town
  • Jackson Jowett 14'
1 - 4 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Scott Allison 18' (Pen)
  • Scott Allison 79' (Pen)
  • Scott Allison 82'
  • Daniel Wordsworth 90'
Att. 343
Prescot Cables
  • Martyn Jackson 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Kendal Town
  • Sean Paterson 43'
Att. 224
Trafford
  • Darius Palma 40' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Alfi Beestin 60'
  • Donald Chimalilo 65'
Att. 92
Widnes
  • James Steele 52'
  • Ben Hodkinson 55'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Reuben Jerome 28'
  • Joshua Hmami 79'

Saturday 14 December 2019

North West Division

Att. 269
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 5'
1 - 5 Full time
Tadcaster Albion
  • Bokinji Lebrun 28'
  • Andrew Milne 58'
  • Bokinji Lebrun 60'
  • Jacob Day 72'
  • Jacob Day 88'
Att. 88
Dunston FC
  • Cedwyn Scott 30'
  • Jake Stafford 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Kendal Town
Att. 407
Marine
  • George Newell 3'
  • George Newell 8'
  • Joshua Solomon-Davies 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Ossett United
Att. 260
Marske United
  • Andrew Stephenson 64'
  • Andrew Stephenson 72'
  • Andrew Stephenson 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Mossley
Att. 103
Pickering Town
  • Jackson Jowett 8'
  • Iwan Heeley 61'
  • Iwan Heeley 73' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Colne
  • William Harris 5'
  • William Harris 80'
Att. 192
Ramsbottom United
  • Joshua Hmami 5'
  • Joshua Hmami 45'
  • Nic Evangelinos 47'
  • Daniel Naidole 76'
  • Karl Jones 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Droylsden
Att. 309
Runcorn Linnets
  • Lewis McKinney 86'
  • Louis Corrigan 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Trafford
  • Samuel Baird 54'
Att. 83
Widnes
0 - 1 Full time
Brighouse Town
  • Luke Rawson 45'
Att. 309
Workington AFC
  • David Symington 71'
  • Ceiran Casson 76'
  • David Symington 83'
  • Scott Allison 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Prescot Cables

Saturday 7 December 2019

North West Division

Att. 161
Brighouse Town
0 - 2 Full time
Pontefract Collieries
  • Jack Greenhough 31'
  • Jake Picton 47'
Att. 403
Clitheroe
  • Connor Gaul 13' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Marine
  • Craig Lindfield 65'
Att. 169
Colne
  • William Harris 15'
1 - 1 Full time
City of Liverpool FC
  • Elliot Nevitt 77'
Att. 123
Droylsden
  • Jack Kay 27'
  • Jack Kay 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Marske United
  • Lewis Maloney 15'
Att. 115
Kendal Town
0 - 1 Full time
Runcorn Linnets
  • Connor McCarthy 16'
Att. 318
Mossley
0 - 2 Full time
Dunston FC
  • Michael Pearson 8'
  • Cedwyn Scott 28' (Pen)
Att. 356
Ossett United
  • Aaron Haswell 8'
  • Tom Greaves 55'
2 - 4 Full time
Workington AFC
  • Sam Smith 3'
  • Scott Allison 15'
  • Nathan Waterson 31'
  • Bradley Carroll 87'
Att. 256
Prescot Cables
  • Reece McNally 84'
1 - 0 Full time
Pickering Town
Att. 352
Tadcaster Albion
  • Bokinji Lebrun 28'
  • Donald Chimalilo 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsbottom United
  • Richard Baker 50'
  • Daniel Naidole 78'
Att. 99
Widnes
0 - 0 Full time
Trafford

Latest news

Saturday's transfer list - January 18th
Transfers Saturday's transfer list - January 18th

Player movements registered with the BetVictor Northern Premier League from Sunday 12th January to 11am on Saturday 18th January 2019.

Radio Commentaries this Afternoon
Podcasts Radio Commentaries this Afternoon

The top 2 clash and several double coverages this afternoon on the airwaves

NPL Show - January 17th
Podcasts NPL Show - January 17th

Ben returns with the weekly review and preview

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe