Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

Saturday's transfer list - November 30th

By James Gordon

Player movements registered with the BetVictor Northern Premier League from Sunday 24th November to 11am on Saturday 30th November 2019.

Look out for a weekly club-by-club list of confirmed player movements by the Northern Premier League's clubs at lunchtimes on Saturdays throughout the 2019-20 season.

Sean Kinsella from Stafford Town to Chasetown
Joshua Batty from Gainsborough Trinity to Cleethorpes Town
Finlay Armstrong from Burnley to Clitheroe
Thomas Stead from Lancaster City to Clitheroe
Jake Scott from Mickleover Sports to Frickley Athletic
George Green from Boston United to Gainsborough Trinity
Isaac Currie from Philadelphia Fury (USA) to Grantham Town
Bradley Roscoe from Buxton to Hyde United
Christian Oxlade-Chamberlain from Notts County to Ilkeston Town
Jordan Lussey from Nuneaton Borough to Marine
George Newell from Southport to Marine
Mitchell Glover from Stratford Town to Market Drayton Town
Ethan Stanton from Stoke City to Market Drayton Town
Joshua Waldram from Belper Town to Mickleover Sports
Callum Williams from Spennymoor Town to Morpeth Town
Lee Brockbank from Marske United to Northallerton Town
Liam Caddick from Droylsden to Runcorn Linnets
Jonathon Moran from Bradford Park Avenue to Stafford Rangers
Jacob Carney from Manchester United to Stocksbridge Park Steels
Tyrone Duffus from Cardiff City to Warrington Town
Adam Bale from Hartlepool to Whitby Town
Aidan Stone from Mansfield Town to Widnes
Taylor Charters from Carlisle United to Workington AFC

Where next?

Radio Commentaries this Afternoon The Festivities begin with 14 Radio commentaries this afternoon
The NPL Show - November 29th The Managerial Roundabout explained with Ben and Co.

Match centre

Senior Premier Division
Senior South East Division
Senior North West Division

Latest photos

The BetVictor Northern Premier newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe